ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | squads | Copa del Rey

Season archive

Season 2021/22

1
Real Sociedad20
2
Real Madrid17
3
Sevilla17
4
Atlético Madrid17
5
Osasuna17
6
Rayo Vallecano16
7
Barcelona15
8
Athletic Bilbao13
9
Valencia12
10
Real Betis12
11
Villarreal11
12
Mallorca11
13
Espanyol9
14
Elche9
15
Cádiz7
16
Celta Vigo7
17
Granada6
--18
Levante5
--19
Alavés3
--20
Getafe2
++1
Sporting Gijón21
++2
Almería19
+3
Ponferradina18
+4
Eibar18
+5
Las Palmas17
+6
Tenerife17
7
Valladolid15
8
Cartagena15
9
Huesca14
10
Mirandés14
11
Fuenlabrada14
12
Real Oviedo13
13
Málaga13
14
Lugo12
15
Real Sociedad B11
16
Ibiza11
17
Burgos10
18
Zaragoza10
--19
Leganés9
--20
Girona8
--21
Amorebieta7
--22
Alcorcón6
++1
Unionistas18
+2
Deportivo16
+3
Racing Santander16
+4
Rayo Majadahonda16
+5
SD Logroñés15
6
Logroñés14
7
Badajoz14
8
Celta B14
9
San Sebastián13
10
Real Unión12
11
Cultural Leonesa11
12
Extremadura UD11
13
Racing Ferrol11
14
Talavera9
15
Athletic B8
--16
Calahorra8
--17
Valladolid B6
--18
Internacional5
--19
Zamora4
--20
Tudelano1

++1
Villarreal B22
+2
Atlético Baleares16
+3
Albacete16
+4
Algeciras15
+5
Gimnàstic14
6
Linense14
7
Barcelona B12
8
Atlético Sanluqueño12
9
Alcoyano12
10
FC Andorra12
11
Castellón11
12
Cornellà10
13
UCAM Murcia8
14
Real Madrid Castilla8
15
San Fernando8
--16
Sabadell7
--17
Linares6
--18
Costa Brava6
--19
Betis Deportivo4
--20
Sevilla Atlético4

Segunda RFEF Grupo 1
++1
Unión Adarve14
+2
Real Avilés13
+3
Gimnástic Segoviana12
+4
Compostela11
+5
Salamanca CF UDS11
6
Langreo10
7
Palencia Cristo Atlético10
8
Bergantiños10
9
Pontevedra10
10
Arosa10
11
Leganés B8
12
Ceares7
13
Navalcarnero7
--14
Marino7
--15
Coruxo7
--16
Arenteiro7
--17
Móstoles URJC6
--18
Llanera6
Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
++1
Racing Rioja15
+2
Mutilvera14
+3
Osasuna B13
+4
Real Sociedad C12
+5
Sestao River12
6
Rayo Cantabria12
7
Gernika10
8
Izarra10
9
Arenas de Getxo10
10
Burgos Promesas10
11
Logroñés B9
12
Laredo7
13
Tropezón6
--14
Ardoi6
--15
San Juan5
--16
Náxara5
--17
CD Cayón3
--18
Peña Sport3
Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
++1
Teruel15
+2
Cerdanyola del Vallès14
+3
Peña Deportiva14
+4
Formentera14
+5
Espanyol B11
6
Numancia11
7
Prat10
8
CE Andratx9
9
Ebro9
10
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas9
11
Terrassa9
12
Brea8
13
Huesca B7
--14
Lleida7
--15
Tarazona6
--16
Europa6
--17
Badalona5
--18
Ejea2

Segunda RFEF Grupo 4
++1
Córdoba16
+2
Cacereño15
+3
Coria14
+4
Antequera14
+5
Xerez Deportivo11
6
Villanovense11
7
Mérida10
8
Montijo10
9
Ceuta9
10
Las Palmas Atlético9
11
San Roque de Lepe9
12
Cádiz B8
13
Don Benito7
--14
Mensajero6
--15
UD San Fernando5
--16
Vélez4
--17
Tamaraceite2
--18
Panadería Pulido2
Segunda RFEF Grupo 5
++1
La Nucia17
+2
Águilas12
+3
Real Murcia12
+4
Recreativo Granada12
+5
Hércules11
6
Mar Menor11
7
Melilla11
8
Intercity11
9
Atlético Pulpileño10
10
Atlético Levante9
11
Calvo Sotelo9
12
Mancha Real8
13
Eldense8
--14
Alzira7
--15
El Ejido6
--16
Socuéllamos4
--17
Toledo4
--18
Marchamalo3

Transfer windows: 01 July 2021 - 31 August 2021, 03 January 2022 - 31 January 2022