home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3809132.4018448.42%10126.58%9525.00%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Real Madrid Castilla3824867240+3280WWWO1915314616199552624
21Barakaldo3824865224+2880XWWW1916123311198741913
3Socuéllamos38197125143+864WLWW1911263126198562017
41Toledo38189114933+1663XWWL1911262417197752516
51Real Unión38179125937+2260LLXL1910633117197392820
6Sestao River38151583829+960WLWL191081218195771721
7Real Sociedad B381612105844+1460WWWX1910632917196672927
8Arenas de Getxo381512115043+757XWWL1911533318194781725
91Amorebieta381511125043+756WWLL1910543121195681922
101Ebro381314114337+653OXWL199733017194781320
11Fuenlabrada381213134040+049LLLW1988319141945102126
12Gernika381015134149-845LLXX1988327211927101428
132Mensajero38128183747-1044WXLX19105424131923141334
14Rayo Majadahonda381110174250-843OXLW196492226195682024
152La Roda38127194052-1243LXLX1994623161933131736
161Leioa38118193759-2241WLLL1965821291953111630
171Guadalajara381010184056-1640XLLW1957720191953112037
18Talavera38910194259-1737LLWW1975730261925121233
19Portugalete38614182948-1932LWLO1959514151915131533
20Getafe B38102264380-3732LWLW19711125321931151848

Results
Play-offs
Sunday, 5 June 2016
sfl1Logroñés0-1Sevilla Atlético
sfl1Lleida1-0Real Madrid Castilla
sfl1Toledo0-1Hércules
sfl1Cádiz1-0Racing Santander
Sunday, 12 June 2016
sfl2Racing Santander0-1Cádiz0-2
sfl2Real Madrid Castilla0-3Lleida0-4
sfl2Hércules2-2Toledo3-2
sfl2Sevilla Atlético0-0Logroñés1-0
Sunday, 19 June 2016
fl1Lleida0-1Sevilla Atlético
fl1Cádiz1-0Hércules
Sunday, 26 June 2016
fl2Hércules0-1Cádiz0-2
fl2Sevilla Atlético0-1Lleida1-1, p5-4

Top Scorers
25+1MARIANO Díaz (Real Madrid Castilla, 3p)
18+1CHRISTIAN Perales (Talavera, 2p)
15+2Borja MAYORAL (Real Madrid Castilla, 1p)
+1Eduardo UBIS (Amorebieta, 2p)
14
JAVI GÓMEZ (Socuéllamos)

Jon BAUTISTA (Real Sociedad B, 3p)
13
Antonio MEGIÁS (La Roda, 4p)
12
Álvaro PORTILLA (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

Juan ESNAIDER (Toledo)
11
Antonio MATAS (Fuenlabrada)

Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 3p)

Josu SANTAMARÍA (Gernika)
10
AITOR RAMOS Leniz (Arenas de Getxo)
+1ALAÍN ARROYO Martínez (Barakaldo)

IAN González (Getafe B, 2p)
9
KEVIN Lacruz (Ebro, 2p)

Eneko EIZMENDI (Real Unión)
8
Ibon ENZIONDO (Gernika)

AIMAR CID Luna (Gernika, 3p)

David AGUDO (Talavera)

EDU GARCÍA (Ebro, 1p)

BORJA GALÁN González (Getafe B, 2p)

Antonio GABARRE (Ebro)

GABRI (Portugalete, 1p)

Adrian GÜEMES (Leioa, 2p)

Jon ETXANIZ (Leioa, 3p)

ROBERTO García (Toledo)

JITO (Sestao River, 3p)
+2Antonio CALLE (Socuéllamos, 2p)