home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3307452.2514945.15%10130.61%8024.24%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rayo Majadahonda3318785030+2061WLWL1711423214167361816
21Deportivo Fabril3317883824+1459WLWW171142246166461418
31Fuenlabrada33151264927+2257XOLX167722710178542217
4Navalcarnero33166114138+354LWLW179352218167361920
5Rápido de Bouzas33131463324+953LOLO168712010175751314
6Celta B33158103527+853WWWW1610422211175481316
7Atlético Madrid B33121474237+550XWLO167722415175751822
81Talavera331310103542-749WLWL1712232511161871031
91San Sebastián331310103933+649XWWO166641915177462018
102Real Madrid Castilla331111114534+1144WOLO177732713164481821
111Ponferradina331110124642+443XWWX179443318162681324
121Unión Adarve331011123843-541LLLW1677221131734101730
13Guijuelo33912123029+139LLLL176651614163671415
141Valladolid B33912123541-639WOWO178542218161781323
152Pontevedra33910144041-137WWLX1777330181623111023
162Coruxo33107163048-1837LLWW1765616191642101429
171Racing Ferrol33811142940-1135WXWL166281419172961521
182Toledo33810154045-534LLWO165382425173771620
19Gimnástic Segoviana33711152846-1832LWLL165561414172691432
20Cerceda3358202254-3223LXLX162689231732121331

Top Scorers
20
YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 5p)
19
DIONI (Fuenlabrada, 1p)
12
HÉCTOR Gómez (Unión Adarve, 1p)
11
JOAQUÍN Cerdá (Navalcarnero, 4p)

David AÑÓN (Pontevedra, 7p)
+1JUAN HERNÁNDEZ García (Celta B, 2p)
10
Luis SUÁREZ (Valladolid B)
9
Gerardo BERODIA (Unión Adarve)

DANI PICHÍN (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

Diego SILVA (Coruxo, 2p)
8
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (San Sebastián)

HÉCTOR FIGUEROA Cabrera (Toledo, 1p)
+1Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Talavera)

Miguel ESPINAR (Talavera, 4p)
7+1JEISSON Enrique (Rayo Majadahonda)

Daniel CALLEJA (Gimnástic Segoviana, 3p)

Gorka LUARIZ (Cerceda, 1p)

Jorge DE FRUTOS (Rayo Majadahonda)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
+1JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
6+1UXÍO da Pena (Deportivo Fabril)

Ismael DIAZ (Deportivo Fabril)
+1ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Valladolid B, 1p)

ÓSCAR Francisco (Deportivo Fabril)

Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Celta B)

Alberto RÓDENAS (Atlético Madrid B)
+1CRISTO Ramón GONZÁLEZ (Real Madrid Castilla)

BORJA Díaz (San Sebastián)

DANI GÓMEZ (Real Madrid Castilla, 1p)