ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7401,7692.3934646.76%18825.41%20627.84%

Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Racing Santander3724765931+2879LWLX1813503181911262823
+2=Deportivo3722875928+3174WWWW1813323411199552517
+3=Racing Ferrol3720984826+2269WXWW1894525161911532310
+4=Celta B37179115945+1460LXWX1910363423187652522
+5=Rayo Majadahonda37185144846+259WWWL19123427191862102127
6=Logroñés37178123936+359WLWL1911352013186571923
7+1Unionistas371512105440+1457WWLX1910633618185671822
8+1Real Unión37176144844+457WWLW1874721241910272720
9-2Badajoz37141493928+1156LXLW189632515195861413
10=Calahorra371410134741+652LLWL188552720196582021
11=San Sebastián37148153841-350WLLX188461724196492117
12+1Cultural Leonesa371213126053+749WXLO188462720194963333
13+1Internacional371212134949+048WXWW197843326185491623
14-2SD Logroñés371211144242+047LWLW1895423151936101927
15=Athletic B371112143644-845WXLL198562116183781528
--16=Talavera37109183753-1639LLWL1957720241852111729
--17=Valladolid B3799194262-2036LLWX1965824291834111833
--18=Zamora37810192848-2034LWLO1845911221945101726
--19=Tudelano3777233251-1928LLWX19541017201823131531
--20=Extremadura UD3755272278-560LLLL19331312381822141040

Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Andorra3721886035+2571WXWL1915223411186662624
+2=Villarreal B37207106434+3067OXWW1914234414186572020
+3=Albacete37191085131+2067WLLO181422327195861924
+4=Sabadell371610114432+1258LWWW189362216197752216
+5+2Gimnàstic37151394030+1058WWWL1912523015183871015
6+2Linares37169125546+957WLWW1911443114185582432
7-2Atlético Baleares37141494835+1356OXWL1910813013184681822
8-2Algeciras371511114939+1056XWWL198922816187292123
9+2Barcelona B37159135750+754WLLW198743421187292329
10=Real Madrid Castilla37158146247+1553XWLW18123345161935111731
11-2Alcoyano371313114139+252LXLO186841916197572223
12=Castellón37148153647-1150LXLW1885521171963101530
13=San Fernando37139154954-548XLLL185672527198382427
14+1Linense371211143243-1147OWLX1810442317192710926
15-1Sevilla Atlético37137173551-1646LWLX1885521181952121433
--16+1Cornellà37136183647-1145WLWL19114422111822141436
--17-1Atlético Sanluqueño371110163755-1843OWLX1866618191954101936
--18=UCAM Murcia37811184154-1335LXLL1865724211926111733
--19=Costa Brava37515172350-2730XLWX194871521181710829
--20=Betis Deportivo3763282364-4121LLWW1940151639182313725

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2022
37Logroñés1-0Badajoz
37Barcelona B5-0Castellón
37Betis Deportivo0-2Albacete
37Athletic B2-1Racing Santander
37Valladolid B0-4Deportivo
37Celta B0-1Racing Ferrol
37Talavera0-5Cultural Leonesa
37FC Andorra1-0UCAM Murcia
37Linares2-0Sabadell
37Gimnàstic1-0Sevilla Atlético
37Algeciras1-1Real Madrid Castilla
37Villarreal B0-0Linense
37Atlético Baleares0-0Atlético Sanluqueño
37Tudelano0-2San Sebastián
37Costa Brava1-1San Fernando
37Cornellà2-0Alcoyano
37Rayo Majadahonda3-2Zamora
37Internacional3-1SD Logroñés
37Unionistas3-0Calahorra
Sunday, 22 May 2022
37Extremadura UD0-2Real Unión
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 May 2022
38Deportivo-Unionistas
38Albacete-Costa Brava
38Real Madrid Castilla-Betis Deportivo
38Badajoz-Rayo Majadahonda
38Racing Ferrol-Internacional
38Sabadell-Algeciras
38Zamora-Valladolid B
38Cultural Leonesa-Logroñés
38Castellón-Cornellà
38Real Unión-Tudelano
38Sevilla Atlético-Linares
38San Sebastián-Athletic B
38Linense-FC Andorra
38Calahorra-Talavera
38Alcoyano-Gimnàstic
38UCAM Murcia-Barcelona B
38San Fernando-Atlético Baleares
38SD Logroñés-Celta B
38Atlético Sanluqueño-Villarreal B

Top Scorers
19Ferran JUTGLÀ (Barcelona B, 1p)
18Alberto QUILES (Deportivo, 2p)
16Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
15DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 2p)
Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla, 4p)
14HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 5p)
Cedric OMOIGUI (Racing Santander)
Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
13ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 5p)
CHIQUI (Cornellà, 1p)
Juan LATASA (Real Madrid Castilla, 2p)
RONI (Algeciras)
JACOBO González (Sabadell, 4p)
Jon ETXANIZ (Linares)
12MIKU (Deportivo, 1p)
MANU (Albacete, 2p)
JESÚS de Miguel (Unionistas)
Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés, 1p)
Pablo CABALLERO (Tudelano, 1p)
11Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ Vidal (Celta B)
XEMI (UCAM Murcia, 2p)
MARC FERNÁNDEZ Gracia (FC Andorra, 1p)
CARLOS Vicente (Calahorra, 2p)
KIKE MÁRQUEZ (Albacete, 2p)