ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2776392.3012344.40%7627.44%7828.16%

Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Deportivo13832197+1227XWWW6420102741295
+2+1Logroñés148331711+627WOWL7502747331107
+3-1Racing Santander148332010+1027XWWL7520122731388
+4=Unionistas145902113+824XXXX73401610725053
+5=Rayo Majadahonda147341713+424OLWX6312558422128
6+4Real Unión147252015+523WWXW731310117412104
7-1SD Logroñés145722014+622XLXW7331117724197
8=Badajoz145631713+421XXLX7322118724165
9+2Calahorra146351816+221WWWX7412119722377
10-3Racing Ferrol146351712+521LWWL722397741285
11-2Cultural Leonesa145542421+320LWXW750214870521013
12+1San Sebastián146261416-220WLWL86111056015411
13-1Celta B145451418-419XLWX7322857223613
14=Talavera144461318-516OWLW7142567304812
15=Internacional143561823-514XXLW714211137214710
--16=Extremadura UD133461017-713XLLL7322776024310
--17+1Athletic B142661318-512XLLX7133677133711
--18-1Valladolid B142571623-711LXLX7142897115814
--19=Zamora142210621-158LLLX71153117115310
--20=Tudelano14059722-155XOLL7034387025414

Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Atlético Baleares148512411+1329WWOW75201337331118
+2=Villarreal B13913259+1628WLLL65011527412107
+3=Albacete148241916+326XWLW76101127214814
+4+3Alcoyano146621712+524WWOW7331757331107
+5-1Linense147341613+324LWWL8602128613245
6-1Barcelona B146441612+422LLWW733195731377
7+2FC Andorra146441714+322WLXW7511115713369
8-2Algeciras145632014+621LWLO62409483231110
9+3Castellón126331410+421WOWW641194622256
10-2Real Madrid Castilla146261816+220LWWW75201547106312
11+2San Fernando146262020+020WWWW72231212740388
12-1Atlético Sanluqueño145451515+019XLLW723289731376
13-3Gimnàstic145451414+019LLXL7511126703428
14=Cornellà145181516-116LLWL7313867205710
15=UCAM Murcia144461719-216WLXL73221067124713
--16=Linares144371621-515WWWL72146127223109
--17+1Sevilla Atlético143381226-1412WWXL7133597205717
--18-1Sabadell14257817-911LLLW712459713338
--19=Betis Deportivo142210921-128LLLL72056117025310
--20=Costa Brava13148622-167LLLL71243106024312

Results
Saturday, 27 November 2021
14Racing Santander1-1Unionistas
14Barcelona B0-2San Fernando
14Badajoz2-2SD Logroñés
14Sabadell0-1FC Andorra
14Castellón2-1Betis Deportivo
14Real Unión2-0Zamora
14San Sebastián1-0Racing Ferrol
14Linense1-2Villarreal B
14Alcoyano2-0Cornellà
Sunday, 28 November 2021
14Deportivo1-1Athletic B
14Sevilla Atlético2-1Costa Brava
14Celta B1-1Extremadura UD
14Talavera0-0Rayo Majadahonda
14Linares1-0Real Madrid Castilla
14Gimnàstic1-2Atlético Baleares
14Calahorra2-0Cultural Leonesa
14UCAM Murcia2-0Algeciras
14Internacional1-1Tudelano
Fixtures
Saturday, 4 December 2021
15Albacete-Alcoyano
15Racing Ferrol-Deportivo
15Betis Deportivo-Linares
15Talavera-Internacional
15Extremadura UD-Zamora
15Costa Brava-Sabadell
15San Fernando-UCAM Murcia
15SD Logroñés-Calahorra
Sunday, 5 December 2021
15Real Madrid Castilla-Castellón
15Athletic B-Badajoz
15Cultural Leonesa-Celta B
15Valladolid B-Racing Santander
15FC Andorra-Linense
15Algeciras-Atlético Sanluqueño
15Villarreal B-Barcelona B
15Atlético Baleares-Sevilla Atlético
15Tudelano-Real Unión
15Cornellà-Gimnàstic
15Rayo Majadahonda-Logroñés
15Unionistas-San Sebastián

Top Scorers
7ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)
PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)
Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés, 1p)
DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
6MIKU (Deportivo)
XEMI (UCAM Murcia, 1p)
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ Sánchez (Rayo Majadahonda)
Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
5DOPI (San Fernando)
Jorge MARTÍNEZ-LOSA (Calahorra)
RONI (Algeciras)
Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)
Ander VITORIA (Cultural Leonesa)
Mario SOBERÓN (SD Logroñés)
MANU (Albacete, 1p)
Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Barcelona B)