ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ESP2022/23
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | squads | Copa del Rey

Season archive

1
Barcelona50
2
Real Madrid45
3
Real Sociedad39
4
Atlético Madrid34
5
Villarreal31
6
Real Betis31
7
Rayo Vallecano29
8
Osasuna28
9
Athletic Bilbao26
10
Mallorca25
11
Almería22
12
Girona21
13
Sevilla21
14
Valencia20
15
Espanyol20
16
Celta Vigo20
17
Valladolid20
18
Cádiz19
19
Getafe17
20
Elche6
1
Las Palmas48
2
Eibar47
3
Levante44
4
Alavés43
5
Albacete42
6
Granada41
7
Burgos39
8
Leganés35
9
Villarreal B34
10
Cartagena34
11
Sporting Gijón32
12
FC Andorra32
13
Tenerife31
14
Real Oviedo31
15
Huesca31
16
Mirandés30
17
Zaragoza30
18
Racing Santander26
19
Ponferradina26
20
Málaga22
21
Lugo21
22
Ibiza17
1
Alcorcón43
2
Real Madrid Castilla41
3
Córdoba40
4
Deportivo39
5
Racing Ferrol35
6
Celta B33
7
Cultural Leonesa33
8
Linares32
9
Linense28
10
San Sebastián27
11
Badajoz27
12
Mérida27
13
Algeciras25
14
Rayo Majadahonda25
15
Unionistas23
16
Fuenlabrada23
17
San Fernando21
18
Talavera20
19
Pontevedra19
20
Ceuta12

1
Eldense39
2
Castellón37
3
Real Sociedad B35
4
Barcelona Atlètic33
5
Amorebieta33
6
Real Murcia33
7
Osasuna B32
8
Gimnàstic30
9
SD Logroñés30
10
Cornellà28
11
Numancia28
12
Alcoyano26
13
La Nucia26
14
Real Unión26
15
Sabadell26
16
Atlético Baleares25
17
Intercity23
18
Logroñés21
19
Athletic B17
20
Calahorra14

Grupo 1
1
Arenteiro42
2
Guijuelo34
3
Compostela33
4
Valladolid B33
5
Real Avilés31
6
Zamora31
7
Marino29
8
Gimnástica Torrelavega28
9
Palencia Cristo Atlético28
10
Ourense CF28
11
Coruxo26
12
Real Oviedo Vetusta26
13
Rayo Cantabria24
14
Langreo20
15
Laredo20
16
Bergantiños16
17
Polvorín15
18
Burgos Promesas12
Grupo 2
1
Sestao River41
2
Utebo33
3
Tudelano32
4
Gernika31
5
Izarra30
6
Alavés B30
7
Tarazona29
8
Arenas de Getxo29
9
Brea27
10
Real Sociedad C26
11
Cirbonero25
12
Mutilvera24
13
San Juan24
14
Logroñés B23
15
Racing Rioja23
16
Beasain19
17
Alfaro16
18
Arnedo15
Grupo 3
1
Teruel38
2
Valencia Mestalla36
3
Peña Deportiva36
4
Espanyol B33
5
Terrassa30
6
Manresa29
7
Formentera28
8
Hércules28
9
Deportivo Aragón28
10
Alzira24
11
Prat23
12
Badalona Futur22
13
Lleida21
14
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas21
15
Atlético Saguntino18
16
Mallorca B15
17
Olot14
18
Ebro12

Grupo 4
1
Antequera48
2
Recreativo Huelva36
3
Atlético Sanluqueño30
4
Vélez30
5
Recreativo Granada28
6
Mar Menor28
7
Yeclano28
8
UCAM Murcia28
9
Cartagena B27
10
Mancha Real25
11
Betis Deportivo24
12
San Roque de Lepe23
13
Cádiz CF Mirandilla21
14
Xerez Deportivo21
15
Juventud Torremolinos20
16
El Ejido19
17
Sevilla Atlético17
18
Utrera15
Grupo 5
1
Melilla39
2
Atlético Madrid B36
3
Navalcarnero31
4
Gimnástica Segoviana30
5
Cacereño30
6
Villanovense29
7
Estepona29
8
Coria28
9
Unión Adarve24
10
Guadalajara24
11
Montijo24
12
Socuéllamos22
13
Atlético Paso22
14
Leganés B22
15
Cerdanyola del Vallès21
16
Alcorcón B18
17
Diocesano17
18
Don Benito17

Transfer windows: 01 July 2021 - 31 August 2021, 03 January 2022 - 31 January 2022