ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1413822.706848.23%2618.44%4733.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1715113811+2746WWXW88001949711197
2=Vojvodina1812333317+1639WWWL952219109711147
3+1Partizan1712234311+3238WWWW97112858512156
4-1Čukarički1711422514+1137XWLO981012283321312
5=Bačka Topola189633319+1433XWXW954017694231613
6=Voždovac188553125+629LWXX9612181092431315
7=Radnički Niš179172721+628WLLL950415148413127
8+1Mladost Lučani187471722-525WLWO933311129414610
9-1Spartak Subotica188192228-625XWLW960317109216518
10=Javor185582537-1220LLXW9432131591261222
11=Napredak Kruševac1853102227-518LLWL9225121493151013
12=Proleter174491323-1016LLLL82156119234712
13=Radnik Surdulica174491930-1116XLLX822411199225811
-14=Rad1832131335-2211LLWO93241099009326
--15=Inđija1832131432-1811WOLL92167139117719
--16=Mačva Šabac180513730-235LOLO90363109027420

Top Scorers
11
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
10
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
+1Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 2p)
9
Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)
8+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
+2Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
7
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
+1Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
5
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 3p)

Alen MAŠOVIĆ (Voždovac)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
4+1Erik JIRKA (Radnički Niš)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
+1Predrag PAVLOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 2p)

Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 3p)
+2Yevhen PAVLOV (Radnik Surdulica)

Zoran TOŠIĆ (Partizan)

Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 2p)

Miloš STOJCEV (Voždovac)

Đuro ZEC (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
18Proleter0-1Mladost Lučani


73(p)Pavlović
18Bačka Topola2-2Spartak Subotica

12Milićević
31Otašević
72Tumbašević
90Otašević
Saturday, 30 November 2019
18Crvena Zvezda2-0Voždovac

60Marin
90Nabouhane
18Rad1-2Vojvodina

21(p)Perendija
28Topić

45Stojković
18Napredak Kruševac1-3Inđija

8Vukadinović
53Ilić

58Milosavljev

75Bastajić
18Javor0-7Radnički Niš


10Đorđević

38Čumić

48Jirka

65Pantelić

66Haskić

75Čumić

83Mihajlović
18Radnik Surdulica3-3Čukarički

9Pavlov
13Stojanović
28Pavlov
17Stojanović
50(p)Tomić
24Birmančević
Sunday, 1 December 2019
18Mačva Šabac0-2Partizan


16Asano

70Urošević