ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1584272.708050.63%2717.09%5132.28%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1917114212+3052WWWW990022510811207
2=Vojvodina2013343419+1542LWWW10622201010712149
3+1Partizan1913244715+3241WLWW107123089612177
4-1Čukarički1912432817+1140LWXW1091014393331414
5=Bačka Topola2010643621+1536WLXW10640196104241715
6=Voždovac2010553426+835WWLW107121910103431516
7=Radnički Niš2010283123+832XWLW10604181410424139
8=Spartak Subotica2091102732-528LWXW10703211110217621
9=Mladost Lučani207491726-925LLWL10334111310415613
10=Napredak Kruševac2073102730-324WWLL103251415104151315
11=Javor2055102741-1420LLLL104331417101271324
12=Proleter2055101729-1220XWLL1032591310235816
13=Radnik Surdulica1954102131-1019WLXL9324131910226812
-14=Inđija2042141534-1914LWWO1031681310118721
--15=Rad2032151438-2411LLLL103251111100010327
--16=Mačva Šabac2015141033-238LWLO1013651110028522

Results
Sunday, 8 December 2019
20Radnički Niš3-0Mladost Lučani
20Proleter2-1Čukarički
20Rad1-2Partizan
20Napredak Kruševac2-1Mačva Šabac
20Javor1-2Voždovac
20Bačka Topola2-0Vojvodina
20Radnik Surdulica2-0Inđija
Saturday, 14 December 2019
16Proleter1-1Radnički Niš
Fixtures
Sunday, 15 December 2019
6Crvena Zvezda-Čukarički
6Radnik Surdulica-Partizan
Saturday, 15 February 2020
21Partizan-Radnik Surdulica
21Vojvodina-Proleter
21Čukarički-Crvena Zvezda
21Napredak Kruševac-Javor
21Mladost Lučani-Voždovac
21Mačva Šabac-Rad
21Inđija-Bačka Topola
21Spartak Subotica-Radnički Niš

Top Scorers
11Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 2p)
10Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
9Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
8Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
7Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
Miroslav BJELOŠ (Napredak Kruševac)
Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
5Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Alen MAŠOVIĆ (Voždovac)
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 3p)
Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 4p)
Yevhen PAVLOV (Radnik Surdulica)