home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1112312.085650.45%3127.93%2421.62%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Metalac148242014+626OWWX8512127631287
2Grafičar136521911+823OXWX5500123815278
3Kabel146531612+423LWWL633073832399
4Dinamo Vranje146531811+723WOOL8431116622275
52Smederevo157171522-722OWWW7403798314813
61Novi Pazar146441611+522WLOW6501124814347
71Bačka Palanka146351716+121WWXX84221210621356
8Zlatibor Čajetina1355398+120WXWL853072502326
9Kolubara146261412+220LWLW641173821579
10Radnički Pirot145361617-118LLLW6321858215812
111Trayal Kruševac143831012-217OXOX724166714246
121Žarkovo144551513+217XLXL8233119622244
13Sinđelić Beograd144461723-616WLOW8341986105815
14Radnički Kragujevac134361214-215LWLO841397502337
15Zemun14338914-512LOLL6312538026411
16Budućnost Dobanovci14149821-137LLLX6033478116414

Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
14Radnički Kragujevac0-1Novi Pazar
14Metalac0-0Grafičar
14Dinamo Vranje2-1Radnički Pirot
14Žarkovo1-1Trayal Kruševac
14Bačka Palanka1-0Zemun
14Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Kolubara
Monday, 14 October 2019
14Smederevo2-1Kabel
14Sinđelić Beograd3-2Budućnost Dobanovci
Friday, 18 October 2019
15Trayal Kruševac0-0Smederevo
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 October 2019
15Zemun-Radnički Kragujevac
15Radnički Pirot-Bačka Palanka
15Budućnost Dobanovci-Zlatibor Čajetina
15Grafičar-Sinđelić Beograd
Sunday, 20 October 2019
15Novi Pazar-Metalac
15Kabel-Dinamo Vranje
Monday, 21 October 2019
15Kolubara-Žarkovo
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
13Grafičar-Radnički Kragujevac
13Trayal Kruševac-Zlatibor Čajetina

Top Scorers
11Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
7Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
4Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)
Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
3Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)
Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)
Ivan PEJAKOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)
Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)
Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)
Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)
Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)
Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)
Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)
Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)