I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
108 | 331 | 3.06 | 58 | 53.70% | 20 | 18.52% | 30 | 27.78% |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | VSS Košice | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 47 | WWWW | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | ||
2 | Lokomotíva Košice | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 25 | +16 | 32 | WLWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | ||
3 | Partizán Bardejov | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 32 | OLWL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 31 | WLWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | ||
5 | Spišská Nová Ves | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 27 | LWWW | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | ||
6 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 26 | WWLL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | ||
7 | Poprad | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 66 | 25 | +41 | 50 | LWWW | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | ||
8 | Rimavská Sobota | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 47 | -20 | 26 | WWWL | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 27 | ||
9 | Odeva Lipany | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25 | 57 | -32 | 20 | XLLW | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 36 | ||
10 | Haniska | 27 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 80 | -52 | 13 | XLLL | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 52 |
16 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
11 | RÔMULO Silva (Partizán Bardejov) | |
9 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 1p) | |
8 | +3 | Viktor MAŤAŠ (Poprad) |
Tomáš ČEKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves, 4p) | ||
7 | Rudolf BILAS (Poprad) | |
Štefan GEREC (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Kamil KARAŠ (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p) | ||
Oleksiy MILYUTIN (Odeva Lipany) | ||
+3 | Marko LUKÁČ (Poprad) | |
6 | Jakub ŠAŠINKA (Poprad) | |
+1 | Vladislav PALŠA (Poprad, 4p) | |
+4 | Vladyslav MAZUR (Rimavská Sobota, 1p) | |
Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Elvis SUKISA (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
5 | +1 | Pavol POPOVEC (Odeva Lipany, 1p) |
Rastislav CHMELO (Lokomotíva Košice) | ||
Richard BOROŠ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
+4 | Stanislav ŠESTÁK (Poprad) | |
Jan STAŠKO (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
Patrik LACO (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Michal VILKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Peter PÁSTOR (Haniska) |