home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Landspokalen

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
r1Flemløse/Haarby1-2Otterup

19
53


90
r1Oure0-1Middelfartaet


111Hansen
r1Næstved 770-8Ledøje-Smørum


12Thomsen


21(og)


41


48Scott


65Holden


83Scott


86


88
r1Chang2-2FC Sønderborgaet, p2-3

62
60

113
118
r1Vildbjerg2-3Vejgaardaet

42
78Andersen

64
90Olsen


110Andersen
r1Sædding/Guldager1-6Tarup-Paarup

16
19


27


67Madsen


77


79


85Madsen
r1Eskilstrup0-12KFUM Roskilde


18


21


44Tangvig


45Tangvig


46Tangvig


52Tangvig


54


56


67


74


84


86
r1Helsingør0-2AB


55King


61Nørager
r1Aarhus Fremad2-3Brabrandaet

57Nissen
75Andersen

116Laursen
91(p)Kaljo


120(p)Kaljo
r1Marstal/Rise5-3Kolding Boldklubaet

3
30

50
60

76
85Johannessen

100(p)


118

r1Jægersborg1-2HIKaet

81
36Felfel


95Lip
r1Jammerbugt1-2Viborgaet

90(p)Rye
80Agger


91Gandrup
r1Marienlyst3-1Hedensted

12(p)Larsen
61

17(og)


67

r1Herlev4-1Karlslunde

19Lokolola
56(p)

45


52(p)


68(p)Lokolola

r1Herstedøster1-0Taastrup

17

r1Nørresundby2-1Lyseng

55
70(p)Skouboe

65Rafael

r1BK Union1-0B93

41(p)

r1Fuglebakken3-1Vatansporaet

48(p)
11(p)Kharoub

105


112

r1FC Sunshine0-3Frem


65Pedersen


69Pedersen


85(p)Pedersen
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
r1Allesø0-6Vejle


18Manneh


20Manneh


31Manneh


43Manneh


55Manneh


57Manneh
r1Hatting-Torsted0-5FC Fredericia


31Gertsen


54Enna


59Enna


84Mucolli


90Onuorah
r1Krarup/Espe2-3Varde

21
10(og)

27
15


15
r1Rønne0-2B1908


38


60
r1FC Rudersdal0-5Hillerød


21Johnsen


56Abbouch


68Salamoun


89Spaniel


90Bennett-Larsen
r1Dronninglund0-3FC Djursland


42(og)


75


90
r1Dalum0-3Kolding IF


53McGrath


59Hansen


78Hansen
r1Skjold0-1Fremad Amager


41(og)
r1Holstebro3-0Odder

20Zetterquist


22


55

r1Holbæk B&I1-2Nykøbing

54Bobjerg
22Koch


90Koch
r1Ringkøbing0-1VSK Aarhus


46Spornberger
r1OKS1-2FC Sydvest

76
22Møller


32Møller
r1FB3-2KFUM Københavnaet

38(p)
59

66
87

115

r1Avedøre0-1Slagelse


59Hansen
Thursday, 8 August 2019
r1Vordingborg1-3Næstved

40
10Kisum


35Kisum


88Luis Fernando
r1Nordfalster1-7FC Roskilde

90
17Greening


19Dhaflaoui


26Justinussen


51Olsen


53Greening


61Justinussen


78Greening
r1Avarta4-2Skovshoved

31Walter
2(og)Holm

50Carrara
61Elvang

82Thomsen


90Wass

r1Skagen 0-8Thisted


8Lassen


9Mehl


32Andersen


47Suljic


63Andersen


66


71Friis


87Friis
r1Lystrup IF1-16Skive

40(og)Skov
6Pedersen


10Mogensen


18Mogensen


28Mogensen


38Buch


55Buch


61Mogensen


62Christensen


64Mogensen


65Mogensen


66Buch


68Sciborowski


70Buch


72Sciborowski


74Østergaard


84Christensen
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
r1Fårvang2-3Viby

17
6

61
52


59
r1Skjold Birkerød1-4Vanløse

27Nielsen
26Pedersen


37Hussein


72Haages


90Castelijns
r1Toreby-Grænge0-9HB Køge


4Opoku


22Opoku


24Christiansen


25Christensen


32Bozga


35Opoku


45Kolind-Jørgensen


69Bozga


82Kolind-Jørgensen
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
r1BK Viktoria3-1Hundested

1
25

10


50

Wednesday, 28 August 2019
r1Brønshøj1-2Hvidovreaet

78Bechmann Timm
56Schmidt


118Lindberg
r1Kjellerup0-9Vendsyssel


2Konaté


18Messaoud


28Ogude


31Abou Ali


36Ogude


42Vinderslev


61Ogude


70Abou Ali


73Sarfo-Taylor

Top Scorers
6+6Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive)
+6Foday MANNEH (Vejle)
4+4Sebastian BUCH (Skive)
+4Rasmus TANGVIG (KFUM Roskilde)
3+3Fredrick OPOKU (HB Køge)
+3Casper GREENING (FC Roskilde)
+3Emmanuel OGUDE (Vendsyssel)
+3Daniel PEDERSEN (Frem, 1p)
2+2Mike KALJO (Brabrand, 2p)
+2Tobias FRIIS (Thisted)
+2Mathias ANDERSEN (Thisted)
+2Alain LOKOLOLA (Herlev, 1p)
+2Dan ANDERSEN (Vejgaard)
+2Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing)
+2William MØLLER (FC Sydvest)
+2Kasper MADSEN (Tarup-Paarup)
+2Mathias KISUM (Næstved)
+2Marius KOLIND-JØRGENSEN (HB Køge)
+2Emil SCOTT (Ledøje-Smørum)
+2Thomas CHRISTENSEN (Skive)
+2Maciej SCIBOROWSKI (Skive)
+2Steven ENNA (FC Fredericia)
+2Jeppe HANSEN (Kolding IF)
+2Wessam ABOU ALI (Vendsyssel)
+2Finnur JUSTINUSSEN (FC Roskilde)
+2Jean-Claude BOZGA (HB Køge)