home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Landspokalen

ROUNDR1R2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
r2FB2-3Vanløse

56
23Castelijns

65(p)
37Dominicussen


69Højmark-Jensen
r2Otterup4-0FC Sydvest

21


48


50


82Tubæk

r2Marienlyst2-1Holstebro

6
48(og)

78Bay

r2Hillerød1-0Næstved

88Salamoun

r2Ledøje-Smørum1-4Nykøbing

14Scott
25Wagner


40(og)


51Carlson


59Thrane
r2FC Djursland1-4VSK Aarhus

43
13Rohde


19Rohde


30Mikkelsen


70Borup
r2Herstedøster4-7HIK

4
11(p)Skovgaard

60
29Kiel

72
44Raahave

90
48Felfel


50Moussa


63Kiel


86Felfel
r2Vejgaard2-1Hobro

13Storvang
4Thychosen

28Jensen

r2Tarup-Paarup0-3FC Roskilde


13Justinussen


65Bakiz


89Dhaflaoui
r2KFUM Roskilde1-3HB Køge

38
4Johansson


13Johansson


18Johansson
r2Fuglebakken0-3Viby


7


9


52
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
r2Kolding IF0-4Randers


1Hammershøy-Mistrati


27(og)Zachariassen


56Thomsen


60Waarst Høgh
r2Slagelse1-2AB

53Petersen
20Nielsen


56Nielsen
r2Brabrand1-4FC Fredericia

30Pedersen
9Mucolli


55Buus


63Holvad


81Mucolli
r2Avarta2-1Frem

70Kock
27Khalidan

73Carrara

r2Herlev1-3Silkeborg

30
15Holten


30Holten


30Holten
r2BK Union0-2AC Horsens


26(og)


28Therkildsen
Thursday, 5 September 2019
r2BK Viktoria0-5SønderjyskE


13Dovbyk


19Albæk


24Simonsen


59(p)Christiansen


89(p)Dovbyk
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
r2Vendsyssel1-0Vejle

20Ogude

r2Varde 3-4Thisted

6
5Boone

75
60Andersen

76
71Sloth


90Bust
r2B19082-5Hvidovre

20
6Qamili

55(p)
14Olsen


25Buch


28Lindberg


32Nygaard
r2Middelfart0-2Skive


6Østergaard


46(p)Mogensen
r2FC Sønderborg0-4Viborg


34Agger


37Jatta


49Jatta


79Fischer
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
r2Fremad Amager1-1Lyngbyaet, p5-4

57Larsen
77Marcussen
r2Marstal/Rise2-6AGFaet

40
74Ankersen

67
86Gersbach


92Munksgaard


108Ammitzbøll


111Gersbach


115Ammitzbøll
r2Nørresundby0-8AaB


10Fossum


36Thelander


42(p)Fossum


58Børsting


62Kusk


75Olsen


76Olsen


84Fossum

Top Scorers
7+1Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive, 1p)
6
Foday MANNEH (Vejle)
4
Sebastian BUCH (Skive)
+1Emmanuel OGUDE (Vendsyssel)

Rasmus TANGVIG (KFUM Roskilde)
3
Fredrick OPOKU (HB Køge)
+1Mathias ANDERSEN (Thisted)
+3Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)
+3Jakob JOHANSSON (HB Køge)

Daniel PEDERSEN (Frem, 1p)
+2Yones FELFEL (HIK)
+1Emil SCOTT (Ledøje-Smørum)
+2Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia)

Casper GREENING (FC Roskilde)
+1Finnur JUSTINUSSEN (FC Roskilde)
+3Iver FOSSUM (AaB, 1p)