ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Landspokalen

ROUNDR1R2R3R4QFSFF

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
r3Otterup0-2OB


5Greve


78Svendsen
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
r3HB Køge1-0Nykøbing

79Koch

r3AB3-1Viborgaet

75Rohde
1Bech Kristensen

95Hørbye


117Christensen

r3Hvidovre2-4SønderjyskEaet

81Buch
23Jakobsen

86Nygaard
33Rojas


102Absalonsen


117Lieder
r3Skive2-3Brøndbyaet

81Jespersen
53Mráz

108Søgaard
111Maxsø


114Vigen
r3Avarta2-4FC Fredericia

38Kock
27Buus

44Andersen
42Buus


53Kirkegaard


81Dawa
r3Marienlyst2-5Esbjerg

28(p)Munk
8Lauridsen

67Skærlund
52Soiri


64Mohammed


71Petre


90(p)Petre
r3Hillerød1-1FC Københavnaet, p2-4

73Witt
76Fischer
r3Vejgaard0-6AaB


46Kristensen


51(p)Kusk


55Kusk


74Kusk


76Kusk


90Kusk
Thursday, 26 September 2019
r3Fremad Amager1-0FC Midtjylland

66Iyede

r3FC Roskilde1-2Randers

68Bakiz
16Lobzhanidze


90Riis
r3VSK Aarhus1-3AGF

38Rittig
74Links


90Mortensen


90Munksgaard
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
r3Viby 1-0Vanløse

51(p)

Wednesday, 2 October 2019
r3HIK0-1Silkeborg


34Holten
Thursday, 3 October 2019
r3Thisted1-2AC Horsens

65Bust
4Okosun


89Andreasen
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
r3Vendsyssel0-2FC Nordsjælland


28Antwi


79Yttergård Jenssen

Top Scorers
7
Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive, 1p)
6+5Kasper KUSK (AaB, 1p)

Foday MANNEH (Vejle)
4
Sebastian BUCH (Skive)
+1Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)

Emmanuel OGUDE (Vendsyssel)

Rasmus TANGVIG (KFUM Roskilde)
3
Fredrick OPOKU (HB Køge)

Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia)

Mathias ANDERSEN (Thisted)

Casper GREENING (FC Roskilde)

Jakob JOHANSSON (HB Køge)

Daniel PEDERSEN (Frem, 1p)

Finnur JUSTINUSSEN (FC Roskilde)
+2Jacob BUUS (FC Fredericia)

Yones FELFEL (HIK)

Emil SCOTT (Ledøje-Smørum)

Iver FOSSUM (AaB, 1p)