ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 3 August 2021 | ||||||
q3l1 | Bohemians | 2-1 | PAOK | |||
q3l1 | Linfield | 1-2 | Fola | |||
Thursday, 5 August 2021 | ||||||
q3l1 | Rosenborg | 6-1 | Domžale | |||
q3l1 | CSKA | 4-2 | Osijek | |||
q3l1 | Hibernian | 1-1 | Rijeka | |||
q3l1 | AA Gent | 2-2 | Rīgas FS | |||
q3l1 | Újpest | 1-2 | FC Basel | |||
q3l1 | Trabzonspor | 3-3 | Molde | |||
q3l1 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Dundalk | |||
q3l1 | Paços Ferreira | 4-0 | Larne | |||
q3l1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | FC København | |||
q3l1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Teuta | |||
q3l1 | Luzern | 0-3 | Feyenoord | |||
q3l1 | Maccabi Haifa | 7-2 | HB | |||
q3l1 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-2 | Sivasspor | |||
q3l1 | Vojvodina | 0-1 | LASK | |||
q3l1 | Elfsborg | 1-1 | Velež | |||
q3l1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
q3l1 | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
q3l1 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Olimpija | |||
q3l1 | Čukarički | 3-1 | Hammarby | |||
q3l1 | AEL | 1-1 | Qarabag | |||
q3l1 | Breiðablik | 2-3 | Aberdeen | |||
q3l1 | The New Saints | 4-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |||
q3l1 | Raków Częstochowa | 0-0 | Rubin | |||
q3l1 | KuPS | 1-1 | Astana | |||
q3l1 | Laçi | 0-3 | Anderlecht | |||
q3l1 | Tobol | 0-1 | MŠK Žilina | |||
q3l1 | Prishtina | 2-1 | Bodø/Glimt | |||
q3l1 | Kolos | 0-0 | Shakhter | |||
q3l1 | Rīga | 0-1 | Hibernians | |||
q3l1 | PFC Sochi | 1-1 | Partizan | |||
Tuesday, 10 August 2021 | ||||||
q3l2 | Domžale | 1-2 | Rosenborg | 2-8 | ||
q3l2 | Shakhter | 0-0 | Kolos | 0-0, aet, p3-1 | ||
Thursday, 12 August 2021 | ||||||
q3l2 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | Luzern | 6-0 | ||
q3l2 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | Breiðablik | 5-3 | ||
q3l2 | FC København | 4-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5-3 | ||
q3l2 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | Laçi | 5-1 | ||
q3l2 | Molde | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | 4-4, aet, p3-4 | ||
q3l2 | Dundalk | 1-2 | Vitesse | 3-4 | ||
q3l2 | Bodø/Glimt | 2-0 | Prishtina | 3-2 | ||
q3l2 | Rijeka | 4-1 | Hibernian | 5-2 | ||
q3l2 | Partizan | 2-2 | PFC Sochi | 3-3, aet, p4-2 | ||
q3l2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | ||
q3l2 | Hammarby | 5-1 | Čukarički | 6-4 | ||
q3l2 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-1 | The New Saints | 5-5, aet, p4-1 | ||
q3l2 | FC Basel | 4-0 | Újpest | 6-1 | ||
q3l2 | Osijek | 1-1 | CSKA | 3-5 | ||
q3l2 | LASK | 6-1 | Vojvodina | 7-1 | ||
q3l2 | PAOK | 2-0 | Bohemians | 3-2 | ||
q3l2 | Olimpija | 0-1 | Santa Clara | 0-3 | ||
q3l2 | Velež | 1-4 | Elfsborg | 2-5 | ||
q3l2 | Rubin | 0-1 | Raków Częstochowa | 0-1, aet | ||
q3l2 | HB | 1-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 3-7 | ||
q3l2 | Rīgas FS | 0-1 | AA Gent | 2-3 | ||
q3l2 | Hibernians | 1-4 | Rīga | 2-4, aet | ||
q3l2 | Qarabag | 1-0 | AEL | 2-1 | ||
q3l2 | MŠK Žilina | 5-0 | Tobol | 6-0 | ||
q3l2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5-2 | ||
q3l2 | Teuta | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-3 | ||
q3l2 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Dinamo Batumi | 3-2, aet | ||
q3l2 | Larne | 1-0 | Paços Ferreira | 1-4 | ||
q3l2 | Fola | 2-1 | Linfield | 4-2 | ||
q3l2 | Astana | 3-4 | KuPS | 4-5 |