ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | LASK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 | 16 | WWWW | ||
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 11 | XLWW | ||
3 | HJK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 6 | LWLL | ||
4 | Alashkert | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 1 | XLLL |
Tuesday, 14 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4-1 | Alashkert | ||
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | HJK | 0-2 | LASK | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | LASK | 1-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
2 | Alashkert | 2-4 | HJK | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | HJK | 0-5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
3 | Alashkert | 0-3 | LASK | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-0 | HJK | ||
4 | LASK | 2-0 | Alashkert | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | HJK | 1-0 | Alashkert | ||
5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | LASK | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | LASK | 3-0 | HJK | ||
6 | Alashkert | 1-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AA Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 13 | WLXW | ||
2 | Partizan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | XLXL | ||
3 | Anorthosis | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | XWXX | ||
4 | Flora | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | LWXX |
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Flora | 0-1 | AA Gent | ||
1 | Anorthosis | 0-2 | Partizan | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | AA Gent | 2-0 | Anorthosis | ||
2 | Partizan | 2-0 | Flora | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | Partizan | 0-1 | AA Gent | ||
3 | Anorthosis | 2-2 | Flora | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | AA Gent | 1-1 | Partizan | ||
4 | Flora | 2-2 | Anorthosis | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Flora | 1-0 | Partizan | ||
5 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | AA Gent | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | AA Gent | 1-0 | Flora | ||
6 | Partizan | 1-1 | Anorthosis |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 13 | WWXL | ||
2 | Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 12 | XWXW | ||
3 | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | XLWW | ||
4 | CSKA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 | LLLL |
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Roma | 5-1 | CSKA | ||
1 | Bodø/Glimt | 3-1 | Zorya | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | CSKA | 0-0 | Bodø/Glimt | ||
2 | Zorya | 0-3 | Roma | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | CSKA | 0-1 | Zorya | ||
3 | Bodø/Glimt | 6-1 | Roma | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | Roma | 2-2 | Bodø/Glimt | ||
4 | Zorya | 2-0 | CSKA | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Roma | 4-0 | Zorya | ||
5 | Bodø/Glimt | 2-0 | CSKA | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | CSKA | 2-3 | Roma | ||
6 | Zorya | 1-1 | Bodø/Glimt |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AZ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 14 | WXWW | ||
2 | Randers | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | +0 | 7 | LWXX | ||
3 | Jablonec | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | LXXX | ||
4 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | WLLL |
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Jablonec | 1-0 | CFR Cluj | ||
1 | Randers | 2-2 | AZ | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | AZ | 1-0 | Jablonec | ||
2 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Randers | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | Jablonec | 2-2 | Randers | ||
3 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | AZ | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | AZ | 2-0 | CFR Cluj | ||
4 | Randers | 2-2 | Jablonec | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Jablonec | 1-1 | AZ | ||
5 | Randers | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | AZ | 1-0 | Randers | ||
6 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Jablonec |
Group E | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Feyenoord | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 14 | WXWW | ||
2 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | XXWL | ||
3 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | XWLL | ||
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4 | LLLW |
Tuesday, 14 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 | Feyenoord | ||
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Slavia Praha | 3-1 | 1.FC Union Berlin | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | ||
2 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3-0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | 1.FC Union Berlin | ||
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | Slavia Praha | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||
4 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1-2 | Feyenoord | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Slavia Praha | 2-2 | Feyenoord | ||
5 | Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | 1.FC Union Berlin | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||
6 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1-1 | Slavia Praha |
Group F | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | FC København | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 15 | WWWL | ||
2 | PAOK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 11 | WOLW | ||
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | LOWW | ||
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0 | LLLL |
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 | FC København | ||
1 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0-2 | PAOK | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | FC København | 3-1 | Lincoln Red Imps | ||
2 | PAOK | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | FC København | 1-2 | PAOK | ||
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | PAOK | 1-2 | FC København | ||
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-4 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 | PAOK | ||
5 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0-4 | FC København | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | FC København | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
6 | PAOK | 2-0 | Lincoln Red Imps |
Group G | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Rennes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 14 | WXWW | ||
2 | Vitesse | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 10 | WXLW | ||
3 | Tottenham Hotspur | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 7 | LLWL | ||
4 | Mura | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | LWLL |
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Rennes | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
1 | Mura | 0-2 | Vitesse | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | Tottenham Hotspur | 5-1 | Mura | ||
2 | Vitesse | 1-2 | Rennes | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | Vitesse | 1-0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
3 | Mura | 1-2 | Rennes | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3-2 | Vitesse | ||
4 | Rennes | 1-0 | Mura | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Rennes | 3-3 | Vitesse | ||
5 | Mura | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Mura |
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0-3 | Rennes |
Group H | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 14 | WWXW | ||
2 | Qarabag | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | LXWW | ||
3 | Omonia | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | OXXL | ||
4 | Kairat | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2 | OLLL |
Thursday, 16 September 2021 | |||||
1 | Qarabag | 0-0 | FC Basel | ||
1 | Kairat | 0-0 | Omonia | ||
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | |||||
2 | Omonia | 1-4 | Qarabag | ||
2 | FC Basel | 4-2 | Kairat | ||
Thursday, 21 October 2021 | |||||
3 | FC Basel | 3-1 | Omonia | ||
3 | Qarabag | 2-1 | Kairat | ||
Thursday, 4 November 2021 | |||||
4 | Omonia | 1-1 | FC Basel | ||
4 | Kairat | 1-2 | Qarabag | ||
Thursday, 25 November 2021 | |||||
5 | Qarabag | 2-2 | Omonia | ||
5 | Kairat | 2-3 | FC Basel | ||
Thursday, 9 December 2021 | |||||
6 | Omonia | 0-0 | Kairat | ||
6 | FC Basel | 3-0 | Qarabag |
6 | +6 | Tammy ABRAHAM (Roma) |
5 | +5 | Gaëtan LABORDE (Rennes) |
+5 | ARTHUR Mendonça (FC Basel, 4p) | |
4 | +4 | Ola SOLBAKKEN (Bodø/Glimt) |
+4 | Cyriel DESSERS (Feyenoord) | |
+4 | André GREEN (Slovan Bratislava) | |
+4 | Eirik BOTHEIM (Bodø/Glimt) | |
+4 | Jonas WIND (FC København, 3p) | |
+4 | Harry KANE (Tottenham Hotspur) | |
3 | +3 | Keito NAKAMURA (LASK) |
+3 | José KANTÉ (Kairat, 1p) | |
+3 | Jan KUCHTA (Slavia Praha) | |
+3 | Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK) | |
+3 | Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Tel Aviv) | |
+3 | Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora) | |
+3 | Tomáš ČVANČARA (Jablonec) | |
+3 | Stephan EL SHAARAWY (Roma) |