ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Emperor's Cup

ROUNDR1R2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 9 June 2021
r2Jubilo Iwata3-0Tokachi

56Ogawa


71Miki


86(p)Ogawa

r2Avispa Fukuoka6-0Kagoshima United

34Sugimoto


66(p)Croux


71Yamagishi


75Croux


78Yamagishi


90Yamagishi

r2Nagoya Grampus 85-0Mitsubishi Mizushima

36Fujii


39(p)Nagasawa


64Mateus


89Ishida


90Mateus

r2Yokohama F-Marinos2-2Honda FCaet, p3-5

67Élber
28(p)

102Léo Ceará
106
r2Shimizu S-Pulse1-0Fukuyama City

90Hara

r2Cerezo Osaka2-0Gainare Tottori

5Okubo


31Okuno

r2Urawa Reds1-0Kataller Toyama

80Junker

r2JEF United1-0Omiya Ardija

77Jang

r2Kashiwa Reysol3-0Tochigi City

19Cristiano


35Mitsumaru


90Rodrigo

r2Shonan Bellmare0-0FC Osakaaet, p4-3
r2Kawasaki Frontale1-1Nagano Parceiroaet, p4-3

91Tachibanada
42Fujiyama
r2Kyoto Sanga3-1FC Imabari

10Lee
82Takei

62Kozuki


69Lee

r2Consadole Sapporo5-3Sony Sendai

14Ono
7

16Lucas
16

22Nakajima
56

28Nakajima


84Nakajima

r2Oita Trinita3-2Honda Lockaet

49Hasegawa
80

74Takazawa
85

108Inoue

r2FC Tokyo1-2Juntendo Universityaet

9Nagai
88


105
r2Vegalta Sendai0-1Grulla Morioka


2Han
r2Albirex Niigata4-1Zweigen Kanazawa

23Tagami
53Motozuka

26Mito


42Yamura


51Yamura

r2Ventforet Kofu1-2Fukui United

23Paulo Baya
90


90
r2Sagan Tosu1-0Roasso Kumamoto

22Yamashita

r2Mito Hollyhock0-3Thespa Kusatsu


39Shin


44Takahashi


71Omae
r2Montedio Yamagata1-2Verspah Oita

16Matsumoto
45


49
r2Tokushima Vortis2-1Kochi United

4Iwao
52

45(og)

r2Tochigi SC2-0Machida Zelvia

15Matsuoka


36Matsuoka

r2Kitakyushu0-1Sagamihara


45Nakayama
r2V-Varen Nagasaki2-0Okinawa SV

29(p)Ibarbo


90Otake

r2Matsumoto Yamaga1-0FC Ryukyu

52Murakoshi

Wednesday, 16 June 2021
r2Kashima Antlers8-1YSCC Yokohama

10Endo
83Onye Oguchukwu

12Everaldo


21Matsumura


31Endo


49Everaldo


52Ueda


70Ueda


78Ueda

r2Toyko Verdy 19690-1Fagiano Okayama


61Noguchi
r2Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-5Ococias Kyoto

45Shibasaki
28


38


77


80


89
r2Gamba Osaka3-1Kwansei Gakuin University

11Onose
55

21Wellington Silva


87Patric

r2Vissel Kobe4-0Suzuka

29Tanaka


49Kobayashi


61Tanaka


90Yasui

r2Yokohama FC1-2Vanraure Hachinohe

88Kléber
63Shimada


74Aida

Top Scorers
4+1Yuki AIDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
3+3Ayase UEDA (Kashima Antlers)
+3Taika NAKAJIMA (Consadole Sapporo)
+3Yuya YAMAGISHI (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1Takumi SHIMADA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
2+1Yuki NAKAYAMA (Sagamihara)
+2MATEUS dos Santos (Nagoya Grampus 8)

Ren YAMAKAWA (Grulla Morioka)
+2Junya TANAKA (Vissel Kobe)
+2Yasushi ENDO (Kashima Antlers)
+1HAN Yong-thae (Grulla Morioka)
+2Ken YAMURA (Albirex Niigata)
+2Rimu MATSUOKA (Tochigi SC)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+2EVERALDO Stum (Kashima Antlers)
+2Tadanari LEE (Kyoto Sanga)

Shoto SUZUKI (Kataller Toyama)

BRENNER Alves (Grulla Morioka)

Taisuke AKIYOSHI (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Kento DODATE (YSCC Yokohama, 2p)
+2Koki OGAWA (Jubilo Iwata, 1p)

Yu OKUBO (Gainare Tottori)
+2Jordy CROUX (Avispa Fukuoka, 1p)

Kenneth OTABOR (Grulla Morioka)