ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Emperor's Cup

ROUNDR1R2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
r2Kashima Antlers2-1Nara Club

21Čavrić
41Yoshimura

53Suzuki

r2Tokyo Verdy 19695-0Nagano Parceiro

30Yamada


43Hakamata


62Hakamata


76Yamami


85Kimura

r2Jubilo Iwata1-2Tegevajaro Miyazaki

61Bruno José
77Ano


90Inoue
r2Avispa Fukuoka8-0Fukuyama City

30Wellington


43Kanamori


51Kitajima


65Zahedi


72Matsuoka


77Tsuruno


81Zahedi


88Matsuoka

r2Nagoya Grampus 80-1Japan SC


51
r2Sanfrecce Hiroshima11-2Balein Shimonoseki

7Douglas
32

26Ohara
72

29Mitsuta


45Mitsuta


45Douglas


51Ohara


58Douglas


61Marcos Júnior


80Ohara


81Aoyama


89Ezequiel

r2Yokohama F-Marinos2-2FC Gifu

81Uenaka
84Arakaki

90Inoue
89Taguchi
r2Shimizu S-Pulse9-0Nagasaki SC

7Douglas Tanque


29Matsuzaki


56Kawatani


57Gunji


63Chiba


64Gunji


69Gunji


83Gunji


90Kitagawa

r2Cerezo Osaka3-1J-Lease

7Watanabe
27

14Sakata


64Tameda

r2Gamba Osaka3-0Fukushima United

19Dawhan


25Yamashita


35Jebali

r2JEF United2-1Chukyo University

10Takagi
37

28Kazama

r2Kashiwa Reysol2-0Grulla Morioka

64Yamamoto


75Yamamoto

r2Shonan Bellmare3-1Konan University

37Yamada
49

80Lukian


90Lukian

r2Vissel Kobe2-0Kataller Toyama

15Miyashiro


60Jean Patrick

r2Kawasaki Frontale2-0Sony Sendai

39Yamada


58Marcinho

r2Kyoto Sanga2-0Omiya Ardija

23Yachida


53Yamasaki

r2Consadole Sapporo3-1Tochigi City

9Kim
45Omotehara

16Izuma


65Hara

r2Oita Trinita1-0Kagoshima United

73Isa

r2FC Tokyo3-0Veertien Mie

21Higashi


37Morishige


42Harakawa

r2Yokohama FC2-1Vanraure Hachinohe

58Mita
88Senoo

90Muroi

r2Albirex Niigata4-4Kitakyushuaet, p3-1

14Komi
37Takahashi

45Taniguchi
42Sakamoto

54Okumura
78Watanabe

90Suzuki
94Takayoshi
r2Ventforet Kofu2-0Honda FC

82Utaka


90Utaka

r2Sagan Tosu2-1Kochi United

3Vinícius Araújo
44

52Vinícius Araújo

r2Montedio Yamagata3-2Sagamihara

9Yamada
21Fukui

12Matsumoto
55(og)Fujishima

38Kato

r2Thespa Gunma1-1Renofa Yamaguchiaet, p2-3

40Hosogai
61Silvio
r2Tokushima Vortis1-0Vegalta Sendai

90Watari

r2Roasso Kumamoto1-2Mito Hollyhock

29Fujii
51Ando


90Umeda
r2Fagiano Okayama1-7Ehime FC

28Tanaka
1Moriwaki


15Hamashita


42Funahashi


51Funahashi


70Hamashita


72Funahashi


86Ozaki
r2V-Varen Nagasaki3-2Kamatamare Sanuki

1Matsuzawa
44Sagou

3Juanma
70Kawanishi

58Yamada

r2Blaublitz Akita0-2Iwaki FC


35Arima


73Yamaguchi
r2Machida Zelvia1-1University of Tsukubaaet, p2-4

22Yasui
91
r2Fujieda MYFC2-0Tochigi SC

5Shimabuku


33Nakagawa



Top Scorers
4+4Riku GUNJI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
3+3Motoki OHARA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
+3Kyota FUNAHASHI (Ehime FC)
+3DOUGLAS da Silva (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

Kazumasa SHIMIZU (Fukushima United)
2+2Daiki MATSUOKA (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1Mahiro ANO (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)

Ryo SHIOHAMA (Fukushima United)

Taku USHINOHAMA (Kitakyushu)
+2Akira HAMASHITA (Ehime FC)
+2LUKIAN Araújo (Shonan Bellmare)
+2Peter UTAKA (Ventforet Kofu)
+2Yutaro HAKAMATA (Tokyo Verdy 1969)

Naoki SANDA (Nagano Parceiro)

Kaima AKAHOSHI (Kamatamare Sanuki)
+2Makoto MITSUTA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
+1Naoya SENOO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+2Ota YAMAMOTO (Kashiwa Reysol)
+2VINÍCIUS Vasconcelos ARAÚJO (Sagan Tosu)

Rei KIHARA (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Shota KAWANISHI (Kamatamare Sanuki)
+2Shahab ZAHEDI (Avispa Fukuoka)