ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
KNVB Beker

ROUNDR1R2R3

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
r2FC Twente2-5Go Ahead Eagles

31(p)Cantalapiedra
8Rabillard

47Bijen
14(p)Veldmate


69Berden


77van Der Venne


85Rabillard
r2SC Heerenveen2-0Roda JC

44van Bergen


55Veerman

r2Fortuna Sittard3-0PEC Zwolle

17Sambou


43Karjalainen


71(og)Lachman

r2Vitesse4-0ODIN '59

24Buitink


28Darfalou


30Vroegh


42Hájek

r2Excelsior0-2Eindhoven


64van Der Sande


88Bourard
r2Katwijk0-0FC Oss
r2IJsselmeervogels1-0SteDoCo

40van Riel

Wednesday, 18 December 2019
r2Willem II3-0Sparta

19Pavlidis


24Ndayishimiye


31Nunnely

r2AZ3-0Groene Ster

60Druijf


62Svensson


67De Wit

r2Heracles Almelo3-0FC Dordrecht

17Dessers


50van Der Water


86Breukers

r2Telstar3-4Ajax

44Korpershoek
25Lang

60Benamar
28Dest

88Kharchouch
48Ekkelenkamp


57Dest
r2Sparta Nijkerk0-1NACaet


94Dogan
r2GVVV1-2PSVaet

84Laghmouchi
41Mitroglou


117Ihattaren
r2OFC0-0Spakenburgaet, p4-5
Thursday, 19 December 2019
r2FC Groningen0-1FC Utrecht


68Abass
r2Cambuur1-2Feyenoord

75(p)Maulun
67Berghuis


87(og)Schmidt

Top Scorers
4+1Mike NDAYISHIMIYE (Willem II)
3
Maurice DE RUITER (Sparta Nijkerk, 1p)
+1Cyriel DESSERS (Heracles Almelo)
+1Silvester VAN DER WATER (Heracles Almelo)

Anass ACHAHBAR (FC Dordrecht)
+1Samy BOURARD (Eindhoven)

Delano LADAN (Cambuur, 1p)
2+1Issah ABASS (FC Utrecht)

Bilal EL AMRANI (OFC)
+1Richard VAN DER VENNE (Go Ahead Eagles)

Anthony MUSABA (NEC)
+2Antoine RABILLARD (Go Ahead Eagles)

Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)

Thomas VERHAAR (Excelsior)

Lennart THY (PEC Zwolle)

Samir MEMIŠEVIĆ (FC Groningen, 1p)

Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)

Keito NAKAMURA (FC Twente)

Thomas OUDE KOTTE (Excelsior)
+2Sergiño DEST (Ajax)
+1Reda KHARCHOUCH (Telstar, 1p)
+1Oussama DARFALOU (Vitesse)