ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
KNVB Beker

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSF

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 19 December 2023
r2Willem II1-3FC Groningen

56Bosch
21Valente


75Duarte


84(p)Postema
r2FC Dordrecht0-3Cambuur


24Balk


58Uldriķis


79van Kaam
r2Eindhoven0-2Fortuna Sittard


30Noslin


49Sierhuis
r2Spakenburg2-3Excelsioraet

24El Azzouti
36Lamprou

64El Azzouti
75(og)Artien


99Agrafiotis
r2Quick Boys2-0de Graafschap

28van Duijn


76van Duijn

r2RKVV DEM0-1Excelsior Maassluis


46Da Fonseca
Wednesday, 20 December 2023
r2Feyenoord2-1FC Utrecht

7Stengs
41Booth

26Igor Paixâo

r2ADO Den Haag2-0Sparta

5van Mieghem


88Ideho

r2HHC2-3AZaet

63Fatima
22Pavlidis

94Church
77Odgaard


102van Bommel
r2GVVV1-6NEC

64Burgering
3Rober


11Proper


27Rober


38Tavsan


42Mattsson


60Ogawa
r2RKAV0-1AFC


62Been
Thursday, 21 December 2023
r2Go Ahead Eagles7-1De Treffers

16(og)Kornelis
49Waterink

19Sow


26Edvardsen


36Edvardsen


66Edvardsen


75Baeten


84Baeten

r2Vitesse1-0SC Heerenveen

86Boutrah

r2Katwijk1-2Almere City

15Doesburg
28Cathline


39Hansen
r2Hercules3-2Ajax

16Pieters
83Brobbey

66Pieters
89Akpom

90Grotenbreg

Wednesday, 17 January 2024
r2PSV3-1FC Twente

19Vertessen
68Ugalde

55De Jong


61Bakayoko



Top Scorers
4+2ROBER (NEC)
+1Kornelius HANSEN (Almere City)
3+2Oliver EDVARDSEN (Go Ahead Eagles)

Pelle VAN AMERSFOORT (SC Heerenveen)
+2Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Spakenburg)

Rene KRIWAK (FC Dordrecht)
+2Thibo BAETEN (Go Ahead Eagles)
2+1Magnus MATTSSON (NEC)

Chris-Emmanuel LOKESA (RKC Waalwijk)
+1Sylla SOW (Go Ahead Eagles)
+1Wessel BEEN (AFC)
+1Ruben DOESBURG (Katwijk)
+2Tim PIETERS (Hercules)
+1Yoann CATHLINE (Almere City)
+2Sem VAN DUIJN (Quick Boys)
+1Roberts ULDRIĶIS (Cambuur)

Sami OUAISSA (Roda JC)

Finn JANMAAT (Katwijk)