ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | Derde Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9252.77333.33%111.11%555.56%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Katwijk110041+33W---000000110041
2 Jong Sparta110031+23W---110031000000
3 IJsselmeervogels110031+23W---000000110031
4 Rijnsburgse Boys110020+23W---000000110020
5 FC Lienden110021+13W---000000110021
6 AFC110010+13W---000000110010
7 Spakenburg110010+13W---110010000000
8 Excelsior Maassluis110010+13W---110010000000
9 Jong Vitesse101022+01X---000000101022
10 VVSB101022+01X---101022000000
11 Koninklijke HFC100112-10L---100112000000
12 Barendrecht100101-10L---000000100101
13 GVVV100101-10L---000000100101
14 Kozakken Boys100101-10L---100101000000
-15 HHC100113-20L---000000100113
-16 Scheveningen100113-20L---100113000000
--17 Jong Almere City100102-20L---100102000000
--18 De Treffers100114-30L---100114000000

Top Scorers
3+3Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels)
2+2Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk)
1+1ANIL Mercan (Jong Vitesse)
+1Mitchell THEUNS (VVSB)
+1Frank TERVOERT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Norayr ASLANYAN (Katwijk)
+1Tim PETERS (Scheveningen)
+1Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
+1Maurits DE BAAR (FC Lienden)
+1Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
+1Feyo GLIM (Koninklijke HFC, 1p)
+1Gianni DOS SANTOS (Jong Sparta)
+1Jawad BELLAHSAN (FC Lienden)
+1Jesse SCHUURMAN (Jong Vitesse)
+1Sekou SYLLA (Excelsior Maassluis)
+1Tomas ARROYO (VVSB)
+1Mike VREEKAMP (Spakenburg)
+1Arda HAVAR (De Treffers)
+1Kevin RINGELING (Jong Sparta)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Jong Sparta)
+1Steven SÁNCHEZ (Katwijk)
Results
Saturday, 25 August 2018
1Scheveningen1-3IJsselmeervogels

2Peters
17van Den Meiracker

43van Den Meiracker

48van Den Meiracker
1Excelsior Maassluis1-0GVVV

39Sylla
1Kozakken Boys0-1AFC


42Ignacio
1Spakenburg1-0Barendrecht

57Vreekamp
1De Treffers1-4Katwijk

58Havar
6Aslanyan

20Sánchez

42Mengerink

55Mengerink
1VVSB2-2Jong Vitesse

30Theuns
54Schuurman
90Arroyo
75Anil
1Koninklijke HFC1-2FC Lienden

66(p)Glim
23De Baar

77Bellahsan
1Jong Sparta3-1HHC

67Ringeling
19Hemmink
79El Kachati
84Dos Santos
1Jong Almere City0-2Rijnsburgse Boys


4Tervoert

24Tillema