ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | Derde Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2147243.389242.99%4621.50%7635.51%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1AFC2415545928+3150WLXO12831299127233019
2-1IJsselmeervogels2415545132+1950LWWX128312914127232218
3=Katwijk2412753925+1443XXWW125521811127232114
4=Koninklijke HFC2312563723+1441LLWO117222411125341312
5=Excelsior Maassluis2411674431+1339LWLX127142612124531819
6=Spakenburg2412394337+639LWWL126241917126152420
7=HHC2311484636+1037LWWW115152019126332617
8=Kozakken Boys2410594134+735WXWX126152416124441718
9+1Jong Sparta239774637+934WLLL125342520114432117
10+1De Treffers2310493636+034WWXW127232517113261119
11+2Jong Vitesse248883329+432WXLX124351413124531916
12-3Rijnsburgse Boys2495104953-432LLLW124352828125252125
13-1GVVV248793841-331XLLW124351818124442023
14=Scheveningen2476114043-327WWWL123542620124171423
-15=Jong Almere City2463153050-2021LLWL1252514181211101632
-16+1FC Lienden2455143263-3120WWLW123271934122371329
--17-1Barendrecht2453162358-3518LLXL1233613251220101033
--18=VVSB2434173768-3113WLLW122282130121291638

Top Scorers
17
Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
16
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 2p)
13+2Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Kozakken Boys, 3p)

Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 4p)

Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 2p)
+1Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 3p)
12+1Tommy BEKOOIJ (VVSB, 1p)

Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)

Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)
11
Frank TERVOERT (VVSB)
+1Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
+1Kenny TEIJSSE (AFC)
10+1Vincent VAN DEN BERG (Excelsior Maassluis)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)

Philip TIES (Spakenburg, 3p)
9
Brandon ROBINSON (Scheveningen)

Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Wessel BOER (Koninklijke HFC)
8
Gianni DOS SANTOS (Jong Sparta)

Mehmet ALDOGAN (Scheveningen)
7
Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 3p)
+1Sherwin GROT (GVVV)

Jordi BITTER (Spakenburg, 1p)

Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)

Youssef EL KACHATI (Jong Sparta)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
18HHC2-1Barendrecht

54Junte
15Aarts
69Hemmink
Saturday, 9 March 2019
24Katwijk2-2GVVV

45Mengerink
17Grot
49(og)Hofman
73Terschegget
24Kozakken Boys5-0IJsselmeervogels

25El Azzouti
29Vicento
49Monteiro
51Stout
81El Azzouti
24Spakenburg0-2Jong Vitesse


21Ten Teije

52Acheffay
24De Treffers4-1HHC

6Rodrigues
80Junte
44Versteegen
48(og)Manuhutu
62Versteegen
24VVSB3-1Excelsior Maassluis

11Bekooij
2van Den Berg
62De Rijk
89Bakker
24AFC2-0Rijnsburgse Boys

23Teijsse
54(og)Artien
24FC Lienden2-1Barendrecht

78Uiterloo
88Mourits
81Versteeg
24Koninklijke HFC0-1Scheveningen


60(p)De Jong
24Jong Almere City0-2Jong Sparta


4(p)Mijnans

35Sanches