ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | Derde Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541783.292240.74%1018.52%2240.74%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1AFC6501167+915WWWL3300102320165
2-1IJsselmeervogels6420137+614XWWW321064321073
3+1Rijnsburgse Boys6411148+613WWLW311175330073
4+1Jong Sparta6402128+412WWLL320163320165
5-2Katwijk63121210+210LWWL311156320174
6+2Excelsior Maassluis6312108+210WWLL320142311166
7=Spakenburg631299+010XLWW321053310246
8+1HHC6303128+49WLWW310244320184
9-3Koninklijke HFC630387+19LWWW320175310212
10+2GVVV62221411+38WXWX311187311164
11+3De Treffers622289-18WOLW320164302125
12+5Scheveningen6213711-47WLLX301236320145
13-3Jong Vitesse613256-16LXLW301213312043
14-3Barendrecht6204412-86LLWL320144300308
-15-2Jong Almere City6123813-55LOLW3111433012410
-16-1Kozakken Boys6114812-44LLWL300327311165
--17-1FC Lienden6114914-54LLLL301268310236
--18=VVSB6024918-92LLLL301259301249

Top Scorers
7+1Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 2p)
6+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
5+1Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 1p)
4+2Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC)

Gianni DOS SANTOS (Jong Sparta)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)

Aleksandar JANKOVIC (De Treffers)
+1Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)
3+2Roy TERSCHEGGET (GVVV, 1p)

Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 1p)
+1Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
+3Sargon GOURIYE (HHC)

Jordi BITTER (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
+2Kenny TEIJSSE (AFC)
+2Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
+2Joël DONALD (Scheveningen)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Jong Sparta)
Results
Saturday, 29 September 2018
6Katwijk2-4Excelsior Maassluis

70(p)Susan
34Da Fonseca
76Mengerink
42Smith

55van Den Berg

81Blij
6Rijnsburgse Boys4-0VVSB

14Tillema
26Tillema
27Parami
52Spruijt
6Kozakken Boys2-5GVVV

28Rijsdijk
23Hulsbos
62Vicento
41Terschegget

53De Graaf

76Grot

85Terschegget
6Spakenburg2-2IJsselmeervogels

8Misidjan
10van Den Meiracker
45Selimi
69Olijfveld
6Barendrecht0-4HHC


6Hemmink

26Gouriye

39Gouriye

72Gouriye
6AFC5-1Jong Almere City

39Teijsse
6Adoma
45Teijsse
47Teijsse
49Teijsse
87Ignacio
6FC Lienden2-3Scheveningen

74Intezar
60Gomez
87Bendadi
76Donald

90Donald
6Jong Vitesse0-1Jong Sparta


50El Kachati
Sunday, 30 September 2018
6De Treffers1-0Koninklijke HFC

58Balkestein