ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Derde Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3061,0583.4514848.37%5517.97%10333.66%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC3422578543+4271LWLW1713314511179264032
2=Excelsior Maassluis3419696938+3163LWWW1711154017178542921
3=IJsselmeervogels3419697052+1863WWLL1710433821179263231
4=Koninklijke HFC3418796237+2561WWWL1712324013176472224
5=Katwijk34151095139+1255LLLW178542717177552422
6=HHC34166126854+1454XLLL178363327178363527
7=Kozakken Boys34166125949+1054LLWX178273224178452725
8=Jong Vitesse34158116246+1653WWWW178363120177553126
9=Spakenburg34164145552+352XLLL179262522177283030
10=GVVV34147136164-349WLWL179353630175482534
11=De Treffers34146144748-148WWLW17103433191743101429
12=Jong Sparta34138135954+547LWWW177463227176472727
13=Rijnsburgse Boys34145157779-247LWWL178364435176293344
14=Scheveningen34127155965-643WWWL176563930176292035
-15=VVSB3486205782-2530WLWX1762935371724112245
-16=Jong Almere City3484224669-2328WLLW1773728261711151843
--17=FC Lienden3475224295-5326LLLW17521024441723121851
--18=Barendrecht3454252992-6319LLLL17341016401720151352

Results
Play-offs
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
sfl1ASWH2-1OFC
sfl1Hoek2-3VVSB
sfl1GOES0-3FC Lienden
sfl1Oss '201-3Quick Boys
Saturday, 1 June 2019
sfl2Quick Boys1-0Oss '204-1
sfl2VVSB4-2Hoek7-4
sfl2FC Lienden2-1GOES5-1
sfl2OFC2-2ASWH3-4
Wednesday, 5 June 2019
fl1ASWH0-1FC Lienden
fl1VVSB1-1Quick Boys
Saturday, 8 June 2019
fl2Quick Boys1-0VVSB2-1, aet
fl2FC Lienden0-2ASWH1-2

Top Scorers
27Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
23Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 5p)
20Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 4p)
19Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
18Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)
Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 3p)
17Frank TERVOERT (VVSB)
Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Kozakken Boys, 3p)
16Vincent VAN DEN BERG (Excelsior Maassluis, 1p)
Tommy BEKOOIJ (VVSB, 2p)
Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)
15Kenny TEIJSSE (AFC, 2p)
Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 3p)
13Philip TIES (Spakenburg, 5p)
12Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
11Roy TERSCHEGGET (GVVV, 4p)
Brandon ROBINSON (Scheveningen)
Jeffrey JONGENEELEN (Rijnsburgse Boys)
Wessel BOER (Koninklijke HFC)
Mehmet ALDOGAN (Scheveningen)