ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27853.14933.33%725.93%1140.74%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Katwijk330093+69WWW-110020220073
2+4Jong Sparta3210104+67WWX-211042110062
3=TEC321052+37XWW-110031211021
4-3Rijnsburgse Boys320173+46LWW-110030210143
5-1Koninklijke HFC320165+16LWW-110032210133
6-1Scheveningen320133+06LWW-110021210112
7+2De Treffers312032+15WXX-101011211021
8-1Kozakken Boys312032+15XXW-101011211021
9+6Jong FC Volendam3111910-14WLX-100126211074
10+2AFC311145-14WXL-210134101011
11+2Excelsior Maassluis311157-24WLX-211054100103
12-4Quick Boys310212-13LWL-200202110010
13+4Noordwijk310246-23WLL-210133100113
14-4Spakenburg301257-21LLX-201145100112
15-4IJsselmeervogels301246-21LLX-100101201145
-16=ASWH301235-21XLL-201112100123
-17+1HHC301214-31XLL-201112100102
--18-4GVVV301239-61LXL-200228101011

Top Scorers
4+1Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)
3+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
+1Pepijn DOESBURG (Jong Sparta)
2+1Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Jordi BITTER (GVVV)
+1Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Achraf DOUIRI (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Junior EBOBO (TEC)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Calvin TUREAIJ (Excelsior Maassluis)
+1Marouane AFAKER (Jong Sparta)

Aaron BASHIR (Jong Sparta)

Tyrone OWUSU (Scheveningen)
+1Luuk ADMIRAAL (ASWH)

Anass AAMRI (TEC)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
+1Koen BLOMMESTIJN (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
Results
Saturday, 4 September 2021
3Excelsior Maassluis3-2Koninklijke HFC

45(p)Blij
4Castien
88Urbanus
74Brandsma
90van Den Berg
3Spakenburg2-3Katwijk

21van Der Linden
15El Azzouti
48Eindhoven
82Christina

90Freriks
3Quick Boys0-1De Treffers


19Vlijter
3ASWH1-1Kozakken Boys

15Admiraal
71Teijsse
3Noordwijk3-2IJsselmeervogels

45De Winter
28Sánchez
51van Der Zalm
90Poepon
67De Kruijs
3HHC1-1TEC

90(p)van Der Leij
2Ebobo
3GVVV2-5Jong FC Volendam

25Bitter
8Wouter
72Huisman
11Zonneveld

16Douiri

68Blommestijn

82Ould-Chikh
3AFC2-0Scheveningen

22Verhaar
87Jesse
3Jong Sparta3-1Rijnsburgse Boys

14Brouwer
34van Der Moot
77Doesburg
90Afaker