ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451353.002146.67%1124.44%1328.89%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Katwijk5401126+612WLWW220051320175
2+2Jong Sparta5320146+811WXWW321073211073
3-2TEC531174+310LWXW220041311133
4-2Rijnsburgse Boys5302105+59LWLW220050310255
5+3Koninklijke HFC5302107+39WLLW320174210133
6+3Jong FC Volendam52211412+28WXWL2011483210104
7-2De Treffers522143+18LWWX211021311122
8+2AFC522166+08WOWX320155202011
9+4Noordwijk521278-17WXWL320143201135
10+4HHC521245-17WWXL311133210112
11+4Excelsior Maassluis521279-27WLWL321075200204
12-6Scheveningen521257-27LXLW211032310225
13-6Kozakken Boys513178-16LXXX202044311134
14+2Spakenburg51221010+05WXLL311165201145
15-3Quick Boys511324-24LOLW301202210122
-16-5IJsselmeervogels5113812-44LWLL210133301259
-17=ASWH5014511-61LLXL301215200246
--18=GVVV5014312-91LLLX200228301214

Top Scorers
6+2Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)
5+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 2p)
+2Marouane AFAKER (Jong Sparta)
4+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Luuk ADMIRAAL (ASWH)

Koen BLOMMESTIJN (Jong FC Volendam)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
3+1Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Pepijn DOESBURG (Jong Sparta)
+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)
+2Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 1p)

Thomas MARIJNISSEN (Kozakken Boys)
2
Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC)

Jordi BITTER (GVVV)
+1Khalid TADMINE (IJsselmeervogels)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)

Achraf DOUIRI (Jong FC Volendam)

Junior EBOBO (TEC)

Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)
+1Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Calvin TUREAIJ (Excelsior Maassluis)

Aaron BASHIR (Jong Sparta)

Tyrone OWUSU (Scheveningen)
+1Marcus SCHOLTEN (Jong Sparta)

Anass AAMRI (TEC)

Yordi TEIJSSE (Kozakken Boys)

Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)

Gavin VLIJTER (De Treffers)
+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
+1Jim BEERS (Jong FC Volendam)
Results
Saturday, 18 September 2021
5Katwijk3-1Scheveningen

34Mengerink
21De Niet
40El Azzouti
64(p)Mengerink
5Excelsior Maassluis2-1Quick Boys

28Wennekers
9Bekooij
90Dercks
5Spakenburg2-0GVVV

34(p)van Der Linden
73Vink
5ASWH0-3Jong FC Volendam


14Beers

66Antonioli

87Taha El Idrissi
5Noordwijk1-0De Treffers

90Overvliet
5HHC2-1Rijnsburgse Boys

11Mannes
74Spruijt
29van Der Leij
5Koninklijke HFC4-1IJsselmeervogels

67Brandsma
26Tadmine
75Yuksel
86Hulleman
90Brandsma
5Jong Sparta3-1Kozakken Boys

19Afaker
78Lommers
69Afaker
79Scholten
Sunday, 19 September 2021
5AFC2-1TEC

11De Mooij
23(p)Bosz
60Ignacio