ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361072.971336.11%1130.56%1233.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2TEC431062+410WXWW220041211021
2+2Rijnsburgse Boys430193+69WLWW220050210143
3-2Katwijk430195+49LWWW110020320175
4-2Jong Sparta4220115+68XWWX211042211073
5+2De Treffers422042+28WWXX211021211021
6=Scheveningen421144+07XLWW211032210112
7+1Kozakken Boys413065+16XXXW202044211021
8-3Koninklijke HFC420266+06LLWW210133210133
9=Jong FC Volendam41211112-15XWLX201148211074
10=AFC412145-15OWXL210134202011
11+4IJsselmeervogels411278-14WLLX210133201145
12=Quick Boys411212-14OLWL301202110010
13=Noordwijk411268-24XWLL210133201135
14+3HHC411224-24WXLL201112210112
15-4Excelsior Maassluis411258-34LWLX211054200204
-16-2Spakenburg4022810-22XLLX201145201145
-17-1ASWH401358-31LXLL201112200246
--18=GVVV4013310-71LLXL200228201112

Top Scorers
4+2Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+2Koen BLOMMESTIJN (Jong FC Volendam)
+2Luuk ADMIRAAL (ASWH)
3+1Marouane AFAKER (Jong Sparta)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
+2Thomas MARIJNISSEN (Kozakken Boys)

Pepijn DOESBURG (Jong Sparta)
2
Anass AAMRI (TEC)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Yordi TEIJSSE (Kozakken Boys)
+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)
+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)

Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)

Tyrone OWUSU (Scheveningen)

Aaron BASHIR (Jong Sparta)

Jordi BITTER (GVVV)
+1Gavin VLIJTER (De Treffers)

Junior EBOBO (TEC)

Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC)

Calvin TUREAIJ (Excelsior Maassluis)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)

Achraf DOUIRI (Jong FC Volendam)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
4Rijnsburgse Boys2-0Katwijk

39van Der Moot
73van Der Moot
4Scheveningen1-1Jong Sparta

10De Vlugt
57Afaker
4Kozakken Boys3-3Spakenburg

58Teijsse
45Schilder
86Marijnissen
50Dekker
90Marijnissen
90van Der Linden
4Quick Boys0-0AFC
4De Treffers1-0GVVV

40Vlijter
4IJsselmeervogels3-2ASWH

50Tadmine
31Admiraal
55Willems
64Admiraal
87Heerings
4Koninklijke HFC0-1HHC


37van Der Leij
4TEC1-0Excelsior Maassluis

66(og)Heuvelman
4Jong FC Volendam2-2Noordwijk

2Blommestijn
35Wendt
6Blommestijn
84Rietveld