ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1664922.968551.20%3521.08%4627.71%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Katwijk1914234217+2544LXWW9801226106222011
2+2HHC1910452719+834WLWW1062217129423107
3-1AFC189543520+1532XWLW1062223138332127
4-1Koninklijke HFC189542720+732XWWW953114894231312
5+2Jong Sparta199373434+030WXLL10613201993241415
6=Noordwijk199372425-130WWXL980115510136920
7+3Quick Boys197662825+327WXXL10433151293331313
8-3De Treffers178362119+227XLLW952210883141111
9=Rijnsburgse Boys198293227+526WLLL10604171192251516
10+2Jong FC Volendam197393835+324WLWW93241515104152320
11-3Excelsior Maassluis197392731-424LWXL1053218159207916
12+4TEC196582237-1523WXLL9342141710316820
13-2Spakenburg176473532+322XWWL8512171091351822
14-1Kozakken Boys195682432-821LWWL1034315149225918
15-1Scheveningen185671927-821LLXW8323913102441014
-16-1ASWH1954102531-619LXLW93421312102081219
-17=IJsselmeervogels1852112130-917LXLW941412139117917
--18=GVVV1724111131-2010LXWX82156179036514

Top Scorers
14
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 3p)
13
Koen BLOMMESTIJN (Jong FC Volendam)
12+1Marouane AFAKER (Jong Sparta)

Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
11+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
10
Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)
8
Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)

Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)

Luuk ADMIRAAL (ASWH, 1p)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
7+1Darren MAATSEN (Quick Boys)
+2Nick RUNDERKAMP (Quick Boys)
6
Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)

Michael DE NIET (Scheveningen)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Marcus SCHOLTEN (Jong Sparta)
+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 2p)

Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 1p)

Teije TEN DEN (De Treffers, 1p)
5+2Junior EBOBO (TEC)

Bram WENNEKERS (Excelsior Maassluis)

Joël TILLEMA (AFC, 3p)

Johnny LOMMERS (Kozakken Boys)

Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Daniel WISSEL (ASWH, 3p)

Thomas MARIJNISSEN (Kozakken Boys)
Results
Sunday, 13 March 2022
18TEC1-1Jong Sparta

79Ebobo
62Afaker
Tuesday, 15 March 2022
15Quick Boys2-2Katwijk

59van Duijn
9El Azzouti
79Runderkamp
82Susan
Saturday, 19 March 2022
19Rijnsburgse Boys1-0IJsselmeervogels

63Zandbergen
19Scheveningen1-2TEC

86(p)van Eijk
43Ebobo

77(p)Bosz
19Kozakken Boys0-1Noordwijk


68Wendt
19Quick Boys3-1Excelsior Maassluis

10Runderkamp
72Dercks
45El Kachati
90Maatsen
19HHC1-0Katwijk

84van Der Leij
19Jong Sparta2-1GVVV

80van Wageningen
6Burgering
86Scholten
19Jong FC Volendam2-0ASWH

10Blom
89Taha El Idrissi