ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
431152.672046.51%818.60%1534.88%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ararat-Armenia9810245+1925WOWW44001445410101
2=Ararat96031811+718LLWW5401156420235
3+1Pyunik9432128+415XWOW4031255401103
4-1Sevan9432128+415LOOW5410102402226
5=Noah84131218-613WWWX2101336312915
6=Urartu83141011-110XLLL420274411237
7=Noravank9225613-78LWOX421144501429
8=Van9225913-48XLLL511346411257
-9=Alashkert7133510-56XWOL512226201134
--10=BKMA Yerevan9108718-113WLLL5104410400438

Top Scorers
8+1MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia, 3p)
7
Sergé DÉBLÉ (Ararat)
6
Yacouba SILUÉ (Ararat)
+2Yusuf OTUBANJO (Ararat-Armenia)
5
ANDRÉ MENSELÃO (Sevan)
4
Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)

Zaven BADOYAN (Van)
3
Artem AVANESYAN (Ararat-Armenia)

Narek GRIGORYAN (Urartu)

José CARABALLO (Pyunik)

Grenik PETROSYAN (BKMA Yerevan)
+1Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)
+1Erik VARDANYAN (Pyunik, 1p)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Noah)
2+1Vladimir FILIPPOV (Van)

Uguchukwu IWU (Urartu)

CLAUDIR Marini (Sevan, 1p)

Gegham HARUTYUNYAN (Noah)

Vadim PAIRELI (Noah)

Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik)

Karen MELKONYAN (Urartu)

Alik ARAKELYAN (Ararat)
+1Pavel KIREENKO (Noah)

Ebrima JATTA (Sevan)

Zhirayr SHAGOYAN (Ararat-Armenia)
Results
Friday, 15 October 2021
9Pyunik1-1Alashkert

32(p)Vardanyan
90Voskanyan
9Noah2-1Sevan

29Kireenko
90Tarakhchyan
73(p)Avetisyan
Saturday, 16 October 2021
9Van1-1Urartu

12Filippov
62Polyakov
Sunday, 17 October 2021
9Ararat-Armenia3-0Ararat

61Mailson
66Otubanjo
90Otubanjo
9BKMA Yerevan2-0Noravank

14Aghbalyan
67(og)Obonde