ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631592.522946.03%1320.63%2133.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ararat-Armenia1311113211+2134WLWW76011986510133
2=Pyunik13832189+927WWWW6231557601134
3=Ararat138232515+1026WXWX7601197622268
4=Sevan135531411+320LWOO6420102713349
5=Noah125341921-218LWOX42111058323916
6=Urartu124351314-115LXOW521285722359
7=Alashkert113441213-113WWOL723247411286
8=Van13238919-109LLLO7124410611459
-9=Noravank13229719-128LLLL6213467016313
--10=BKMA Yerevan1320111027-176WLLL82067145005313

Top Scorers
11
MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia, 4p)
9+1Sergé DÉBLÉ (Ararat)
8
Yusuf OTUBANJO (Ararat-Armenia)
6
Yacouba SILUÉ (Ararat)
5+1Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)

ANDRÉ MENSELÃO (Sevan)
4
Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik)

José CARABALLO (Pyunik)
+1Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)

Pavel KIREENKO (Noah, 1p)
+1Artem AVANESYAN (Ararat-Armenia)

Narek GRIGORYAN (Urartu)

Zaven BADOYAN (Van)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Noah)
3
Edgar MALAKYAN (Ararat)
+1HUGO Filipe FIRMINO (Pyunik, 1p)

Erik VARDANYAN (Pyunik, 1p)

Vadim PAIRELI (Noah)
+1Mikayel MIRZOYAN (BKMA Yerevan)

Grenik PETROSYAN (BKMA Yerevan)
+1Alik ARAKELYAN (Ararat)
Results
Thursday, 4 November 2021
13BKMA Yerevan1-0Van

78Mirzoyan
Friday, 5 November 2021
13Pyunik1-0Noah

53(p)Hugo Firmino
Saturday, 6 November 2021
13Ararat-Armenia2-1Noravank

24Avanesyan
48Orlov
54Eza
Sunday, 7 November 2021
13Ararat3-1Sevan

9Pobulić
59Aleksić
24Déblé
69Arakelyan
Monday, 8 November 2021
13Alashkert2-1Urartu

29Milinković
54Polyakov
45Dosa