ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701832.613144.29%1217.14%2738.57%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ararat-Armenia1614113611+2543WOWW87012188710153
2=Pyunik1611232816+1235WLWW73229119801195
3=Ararat169343118+1330LWWL860218883321310
4=Noah156452323+022XWWL73221478323916
5=Alashkert146351817+121LWWW83236116312126
6=Urartu155461616+019WXOL73221048224612
7=Van163211922-1311LWLL82156128116310
8=Noravank1624101025-1510XLLL8233698017416
-9=BKMA Yerevan1621131235-237XLLL92077167016519
--10=Sevan000000+00LWOO000000000000

Top Scorers
17+3Sergé DÉBLÉ (Pyunik)
13+1MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia, 4p)
8
Yusuf OTUBANJO (Ararat-Armenia)
7
Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)
6
Yacouba SILUÉ (Ararat)

HUGO Filipe FIRMINO (Pyunik, 2p)
5
ANDRÉ MENSELÃO (Sevan)

José CARABALLO (Pyunik)

Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)

Pavel KIREENKO (Noah, 1p)
4
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Ararat)

Artem AVANESYAN (Ararat-Armenia)
+1Sergei ORLOV (Noravank, 2p)

Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik)

Narek GRIGORYAN (Urartu)

Zaven BADOYAN (Van)
+1José EMBALO (Alashkert, 1p)

Alik ARAKELYAN (Ararat)

Alexander KARAPETYAN (Alashkert)
3
Edgar MALAKYAN (Ararat)

Uguchukwu IWU (Urartu)

David KHURTSIDZE (Alashkert)

Ismael FOFANA (Alashkert)

Erik VARDANYAN (Pyunik, 1p)

Vadim PAIRELI (Noah)

Mikayel MIRZOYAN (BKMA Yerevan)

Grenik PETROSYAN (BKMA Yerevan)

Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Urartu)

Petros AVETISYAN (Noah, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 19 February 2022
18Ararat0-1Ararat-Armenia


28Mailson
18Sevan-Noah
Sunday, 20 February 2022
18Urartu1-0Van

77(p)Miranyan
18Noravank1-1BKMA Yerevan

55(p)Orlov
85Mkrtchyan
Monday, 21 February 2022
18Alashkert1-4Pyunik

52Embalo
45Déblé

59Déblé

61Déblé

65Gajić