ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481242.582143.75%1020.83%1735.42%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ararat-Armenia10910266+2028WWOW55001655410101
2=Ararat106132013+719XLLW5401156521257
3=Pyunik10532138+518WXWO4031256501113
4=Sevan10442128+416OLOO5410102503226
5=Noah94231420-614XWWW3111556312915
6=Urartu94141111+013WXLL420274521247
7+1Van10235913-49OXLL612346411257
8-1Noravank10226614-88LLWO521245501429
-9=Alashkert8134612-66LXWO512226301246
--10=BKMA Yerevan10109719-123LWLL6105411400438

Top Scorers
9+1MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia, 3p)
7
Sergé DÉBLÉ (Ararat)
6
Yacouba SILUÉ (Ararat)

Yusuf OTUBANJO (Ararat-Armenia)
5
ANDRÉ MENSELÃO (Sevan)
4
Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)
+1Narek GRIGORYAN (Urartu)

Zaven BADOYAN (Van)
3
Artem AVANESYAN (Ararat-Armenia)

José CARABALLO (Pyunik)

Grenik PETROSYAN (BKMA Yerevan)
+1Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik)

Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)

Erik VARDANYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
+1Pavel KIREENKO (Noah)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Noah)
2
Vladimir FILIPPOV (Van)
+1Edgar MALAKYAN (Ararat)

Uguchukwu IWU (Urartu)

CLAUDIR Marini (Sevan, 1p)

Gegham HARUTYUNYAN (Noah)

Vadim PAIRELI (Noah)
+1José EMBALO (Alashkert, 1p)

Karen MELKONYAN (Urartu)

Alik ARAKELYAN (Ararat)

Ebrima JATTA (Sevan)

Zhirayr SHAGOYAN (Ararat-Armenia)
Results
Thursday, 21 October 2021
10BKMA Yerevan0-1Pyunik


85Harutyunyan
10Noravank0-1Urartu


20Grigoryan
Friday, 22 October 2021
10Noah2-2Ararat

30Kireenko
66Nazaryan
54(og)Nazaryan
76Malakyan
10Van0-0Sevan
Sunday, 24 October 2021
10Ararat-Armenia2-1Alashkert

22Ambartsumyan
31Embalo
67Mailson