ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Championship
Premiership | Championship | League One | League Two | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631822.882438.10%1422.22%2539.68%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dundee United13940336+2731WXWW63301547610182
2Raith Rovers128312013+727WXWW64201066411107
3Partick Thistle136432620+622WWXX732212146321146
4Dunfermline135351614+218WXLW7313107622267
51Airdrieonians135261217-517WXLL7412976114310
61Ayr United134271725-814LXXL611441273131313
72Inverness CT123451213-113XWXW622265612368
81Queen's Park133461827-913LXXX612381372231014
91Arbroath124081625-912LLLL62049126204713
10Morton122281222-108LLLW6105613612369

Top Scorers
7+1Ruari PATON (Queen's Park, 1p)

Brian GRAHAM (Partick Thistle)
6+1Kai FOTHERINGHAM (Dundee United)

Louis MOULT (Dundee United)

Kevin HOLT (Dundee United, 1p)
5+1Lewis VAUGHAN (Raith Rovers, 1p)

Jermaine HYLTON (Arbroath)

Anton DOWDS (Ayr United)
4
Logan CHALMERS (Ayr United)

Steven LAWLESS (Partick Thistle, 1p)
+1Kerr McINROY (Partick Thistle)
+1Lewis McCANN (Dunfermline)

Robbie MUIRHEAD (Morton, 1p)
+2Craig WIGHTON (Dunfermline)
+1Jack TURNER (Queen's Park)

Calum GALLAGHER (Airdrieonians)

Mathew CUDJOE (Dundee United)
+1Jamie MURPHY (Ayr United, 2p)
3
Callum SMITH (Raith Rovers)
+1Lewis McGREGOR (Airdrieonians)
+2David WOTHERSPOON (Inverness CT)

Tony WATT (Dundee United)

Dylan EASTON (Raith Rovers)

Aidan FITZPATRICK (Partick Thistle)

Robbie CRAWFORD (Morton)

Tomi ADELOYE (Partick Thistle)
+1Owen MOFFAT (Dunfermline)

Michael McKENNA (Arbroath)

Nathan SHAW (Inverness CT)
Results
Friday, 10 November 2023
13Dunfermline1-2Dundee United

53Moffat
37Fotheringham

85Mochrie
Saturday, 11 November 2023
13Airdrieonians2-0Arbroath

19McStravick
79McGregor
13Partick Thistle2-1Morton

3McInroy
32(p)Gillespie
77Alston
13Queen's Park2-3Raith Rovers

70Turner
39Vaughan
74Paton
89Hamilton

90+2(p)Millen
13Inverness CT3-1Ayr United

32Wotherspoon
61(p)Murphy
43Wotherspoon
45+3(p)McKay
Saturday, 18 November 2023
11Dunfermline1-1Inverness CT

87McCann
43Devine
Tuesday, 28 November 2023
8Dunfermline3-0Arbroath

48Edwards
73Wighton
90Wighton