ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. divisjon
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952832.974648.42%2324.21%2627.37%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aalesund12921228+1429LWWO5500143742185
++2=Sandefjord128312416+827WWLW6411876420169
+3+1KFUM127232414+1023WXWW65011546222910
+4+2Raufoss127142223-122WLWW6312111264021111
+5-2Kongsvinger126331411+321LWWW6420105621346
+6-1Start116141816+219LLWW7412139420257
7=Ull/Kisa125252515+1017LWLO64111466114119
8+1Sogndal115242218+417WWWL64111811511347
9+1Sandnes Ulf124531916+317WOLO62131011624095
10-2Jerv123631518-315LOWX5230627133916
11+1Øygarden1124351512+314WXXL7412115502347
12-1HamKam123451114-313LLXO622298612326
13=Skeid122461419-510LXLO6231746015715
-14=Strømmen2121561018-87WLXL6132666024412
--15=Notodden122191122-117WLLL5014277205915
--16=Tromsdalen1202101743-262LXLL60248216006922
1Øygarden (-1)
2Strømmen (-1)

Top Scorers
11+3Pontus ENGBLOM (Sandefjord, 1p)
9+3Sigurd HAUGEN (Sogndal, 1p)
8
Lars LARSEN (KFUM)
+1Moses MAWA (KFUM)
7
Adem GÜVEN (Kongsvinger, 3p)

David TAVAKOLI (Skeid, 3p)
6+2KACHI (Sandnes Ulf)

Aron SIGURÐARSON (Start)

Mikkel MAIGAARD (Raufoss, 1p)
5
Kristoffer HANSEN (Ull/Kisa)

Habib GUÈYE (Aalesund)

Alioune NDOUR (Sogndal)

Håvard STORBÆK (Sandefjord)
4
Lee ROCHESTER (Øygarden)

Snorre NILSEN (Raufoss)
+1Mesut CAN (Skeid)

Martin TRØEN (Ull/Kisa, 1p)

Mathias BRINGAKER (Start)

Sivert GUSSIÅS (Strømmen, 2p)

Hólmbert FRIÐJÓNSSON (Aalesund, 2p)

Mathias WICHMANN (Jerv, 2p)

Sebastian BERGE (Ull/Kisa)

Kent ERIKSEN (Sandnes Ulf)

Chuma ANENE (Jerv)

Tobias CHRISTENSEN (Start)
+1Ikhsan FANDI (Raufoss)
Results
Saturday, 22 June 2019
12Start0-3Notodden


22Tøsse

25Brekke

89Hustad
12Sandefjord3-2Ull/Kisa

8Engblom
37(p)Økland
78Engblom
60Langås
90Engblom
Sunday, 23 June 2019
12Sogndal4-2Skeid

11Haugen
13Can
49(p)Haugen
74Yousef
57Jensen
76Haugen
12Strømmen2-0Kongsvinger

50Kaland
61Tvedte
12Raufoss2-1Aalesund

39Løken
21Agdestein
87Fandi
12Sandnes Ulf3-2Tromsdalen

45Kachi
54Tangen
59Erlien
64Tangen
82Kachi
12Øygarden4-1Jerv

22Haugsdal
12Zernichow
49Sande
53Haugsdal
76Mehnert
12KFUM2-0HamKam

20Mawa
25Øby