ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406992.9111347.08%7330.42%5422.50%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde3021547231+4168WWWW1513204110158343121
2=Bodø/Glimt3015966444+2054LWLX1510413912155552532
3+1Rosenborg30141065341+1252WXWX1511313416153751925
4-1Odd3015784540+552LWLW1512303114153481426
5=Viking3013895542+1347WXLW159423215154472327
6=Kristiansund30118114141+041LLWL158433116153481025
7+1FK Haugesund3091384437+740WXWX155642217154742220
8+1Stabæk301010103836+240XWWW155732014155371822
9-2Brann301010103237-540LLWL155641416155461821
10=Vålerenga30810123944-534LLOW156452320152671624
11+4Strømsgodset3088144154-1332WWLX156362928152581226
12+1Sarpsborg 0830515103040-1030OXLW154921816151681224
13+1Mjøndalen30612123852-1430WLWL155642222151681630
-14-3Lillestrøm3079143247-1530OLLL155551619152491628
--15-3Tromsø3086163958-1930XLOL1555523181531111640
--16=Ranheim3076173655-1927LWLL154292130153481525

Results
Sunday, 1 December 2019
30Rosenborg3-2Ranheim
30Tromsø1-1Stabæk
30Molde4-2Bodø/Glimt
30Brann1-5Viking
30Lillestrøm0-0Sarpsborg 08
30FK Haugesund4-1Odd
30Kristiansund1-2Strømsgodset
30Mjøndalen1-0Vålerenga

Top Scorers
21
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 3p)
17+2Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
15
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
13
Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
11+1Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
10
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)
+2Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Strømsgodset)
8
Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 4p)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
7
Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Jens HAUGE (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)
+1Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)