ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. divisjon
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1685213.108248.81%3621.43%5029.76%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aalesund2118214917+3256WWWW101000317118211810
++2=Start2114343721+1645WWXW118122311106221410
+3=Sandefjord2113623521+1445WXWX11821148105412113
+4=KFUM2110654733+1436XWXX108022710112632023
+5+1Raufoss2111193739-234WLLW116142323105051416
+6-1Sogndal2110383930+933LWWL11713301710325913
7=Kongsvinger2110382424+033WLWL1072117911317715
8=Øygarden1218673024+629LXWW11632199102351115
9=Jerv216873037-726LWXW10451158112361529
10=Ull/Kisa2174103737+025XLWL116322314101181423
11=Sandnes Ulf2165103134-323LLLL103161518113441616
12=HamKam2165102834-623WLLX103341616113261218
13=Notodden2153132638-1218XWLX10127918114161720
-14=Skeid2137112234-1216LLXX112541112101271122
--15=Strømmen22138102236-1416XLLX102531113111371123
--16=Tromsdalen2122172762-358LWLL111281232101091530
1Øygarden (-1)
2Strømmen (-1)

Top Scorers
15+1Pontus ENGBLOM (Sandefjord, 2p)
12
Aron SIGURÐARSON (Start, 1p)
+1Adem GÜVEN (Kongsvinger, 4p)
10
Habib GUÈYE (Aalesund)

Moses MAWA (KFUM)

Sigurd HAUGEN (Sogndal, 1p)
9+2Simen NORDLI (HamKam, 1p)
+1Niklas CASTRO (Aalesund, 4p)

Mikkel MAIGAARD (Raufoss, 2p)
8
Lars LARSEN (KFUM)
+1Sivert GUSSIÅS (Strømmen, 2p)

Kent ERIKSEN (Sandnes Ulf)

KACHI (Sandnes Ulf)
+1David TAVAKOLI (KFUM, 3p)
7+1Martin BREKKE (Notodden)

Alexander DANG (Jerv)
6+1Kristoffer HANSEN (Ull/Kisa)

Eirik SCHULZE (Sogndal)

Hólmbert FRIÐJÓNSSON (Aalesund, 2p)
+1Kasper SKAANES (Start)

Mathias BRINGAKER (Start)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
21Start1-0Sogndal

76Skaanes
21Skeid0-2Kongsvinger


27Güven

61Ibrahim
Sunday, 1 September 2019
21Raufoss2-1Øygarden

51Fandi
13Hustad
82Breivik
21Tromsdalen2-5HamKam

60Lysvoll
2Nordli
78(p)Andreassen
49Nordli

65Midtskogen

72Aliyu

88Mendy
21Sandefjord3-1Sandnes Ulf

37Tito
80Akinyemi
39Engblom
65Vallés
21Aalesund4-0Jerv

51Agdestein
53Agdestein
77Þrándarson
82Castro
21Notodden1-1KFUM

20Brekke
79Tavakoli
21Ull/Kisa2-2Strømmen

41Hansen
1(og)Sundli
54Torp
81Gussiås