Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 12 | Juventude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 5 | Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Esperança Lagos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 8 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | 1 | Praiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | 5 | Rabo de Peixe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
7 | 4 | Serpa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | 2 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | 5 | Imortal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | 6 | Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | 9 | Oriental Dragon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | 3 | Ferreiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | 8 | Angrense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | 6 | Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2 | +2 | LUÍS Miguel GASPAR (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) |
+2 | RIVALDO Bernardino SEMEDO (Juventude) | |
1 | +1 | Sérgio SEMEDO (Esperança Lagos) |
+1 | MARTIM Spencer ÁGUAS (Oriental Dragon) | |
+1 | WILSON Rafael MARQUES (Serpa) | |
+1 | GONÇALO Albino BATISTA (Juventude) | |
+1 | NÉLSON Henrique SILVA (Praiense) | |
+1 | MIGUEL Rosado FREIRE (Lusitano Évora 1911) | |
+1 | NHAYSON Huanne (Esperança Lagos) | |
+1 | ÁLVARO Penhor AMADO (Fabril) | |
+1 | LÉNIO Sérgio NEVES () | |
+1 | JHONATAN da SILVA Dias (Atlético, 1p) | |
+1 | FRANCISCO Oliveira ESPORETA () | |
+1 | JOÃO Manuel MUCUIA (Serpa) | |
+1 | XANDE (Juventude) |
Sunday, 18 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Imortal | 0-0 | Vasco da Gama | ||
1 | Juventude | 4-0 | Olhanense | ||
13 | Xande | ||||
75 | Gonçalo Batista | ||||
83 | Rivaldo Semedo | ||||
89 | Rivaldo Semedo | ||||
1 | Atlético | 2-0 | Angrense | ||
53 | Lénio Neves | ||||
68(p) | Jhonatan Silva | ||||
1 | Esperança Lagos | 2-1 | Oriental Dragon | ||
21 | Semedo | 44 | Martim Águas | ||
53 | Nhayson | ||||
1 | Ferreiras | 0-1 | Praiense | ||
71 | Nélson Silva | ||||
1 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 2-1 | Fabril | ||
64 | Miguel Freire | 29 | Álvaro Amado | ||
90 | Francisco Esporeta | ||||
1 | Serpa | 2-2 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
7 | João Mucuia | 15 | Luís Gaspar | ||
72 | Wilson Marques | 90(p) | Luís Gaspar |