Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Atlético | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 35 | LWLW | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | Rabo de Peixe | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 | 35 | LWWW | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | ||
3 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 32 | LLWW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||
4 | Juventude | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 31 | XWWW | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | ||
5 | 1 | Fabril | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 29 | WLWL | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | 1 | Serpa | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 27 | XLLW | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 11 | |
7 | Esperança Lagos | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 26 | XWWX | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Imortal | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 26 | XLWX | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | ||
9 | Vasco da Gama | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 25 | XWLX | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | ||
10 | Praiense | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 22 | WLLX | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | ||
11 | 1 | Oriental Dragon | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 18 | WWLL | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | |
12 | 1 | Angrense | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 16 | LWLL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
13 | Ferreiras | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 14 | XLLW | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||
14 | Olhanense | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 37 | -25 | 8 | WLLL | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
8 | LUISINHO (, 1p) | |
7 | LUCAS de Azevedo MACEDO (Praiense, 1p) | |
LÉNIO Sérgio NEVES () | ||
DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Fabril, 1p) | ||
+1 | KUIATÉ LAMINE (Esperança Lagos, 1p) | |
+1 | António BAIXINHO (Vasco da Gama, 2p) | |
6 | MAROCAS (Imortal, 2p) | |
Emmanuel EZE (Vasco da Gama) | ||
+1 | NUNO André MACHADO (Oriental Dragon) | |
JHONATAN da SILVA Dias (Atlético, 1p) | ||
JOÃO Manuel MUCUIA (Serpa) | ||
ANIBAL da Jorgina ANDRE () | ||
5 | Jhon RENTERIA (Rabo de Peixe) | |
NHAYSON Huanne (Esperança Lagos, 1p) | ||
LUCAS Ferreira REIS (Rabo de Peixe) | ||
4 | +1 | MATHEUS PRANKE (Juventude, 1p) |
MARTIM Spencer ÁGUAS (Oriental Dragon, 1p) | ||
TIAGO Alexandre ROSÁRIO () | ||
RAFAEL José BAIÃO (Vasco da Gama, 2p) | ||
HERLANDER Matias (Esperança Lagos) | ||
ANTÓNIO Luís MAIOR (Serpa) | ||
IVAN Renato REIS (Fabril) | ||
RIVALDO Bernardino SEMEDO (Juventude) | ||
RAFAEL Costa BENEVIDES (Rabo de Peixe) | ||
César MEDINA (, 4p) | ||
JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | ||
FABRÍCIO Garcia ANDRADE (Fabril, 2p) |
Sunday, 12 February 2023 | |||||
18 | Imortal | 1-1 | Juventude | ||
4 | Bruno Torres | 55 | Matheus Pranke | ||
18 | Olhanense | 1-0 | Angrense | ||
88 | Barataud | ||||
18 | Praiense | 1-0 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | ||
80 | Rudy | ||||
18 | Fabril | 1-0 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
27 | Tiago Simões | ||||
18 | Esperança Lagos | 1-1 | Ferreiras | ||
23(p) | Kuiaté Lamine | 74 | Peixinho | ||
18 | Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Serpa | ||
77 | Baixinho | 23 | Akoh | ||
18 | Oriental Dragon | 2-1 | Atlético | ||
3 | Nuno Machado | 75 | Pipas | ||
44 | Nico |