Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Rabo de Peixe | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 21 | WOWW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Atlético | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 | 20 | WWWL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | 1 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 18 | LWXW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Fabril | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 18 | WWWW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
5 | 1 | Serpa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 16 | WWLL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
6 | 1 | Juventude | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 14 | LLWO | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
7 | Vasco da Gama | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 12 | LOWW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
8 | Praiense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 12 | LXLW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||
9 | Imortal | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 10 | OLWL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Oriental Dragon | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | LLLW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||
11 | Esperança Lagos | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 7 | LLXO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | ||
12 | 1 | Ferreiras | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 6 | WXLL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
13 | 1 | Angrense | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 6 | OXLL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | Olhanense | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 4 | WXLL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
5 | +1 | NUNO André MACHADO (Oriental Dragon) |
+1 | NHAYSON Huanne (Esperança Lagos, 1p) | |
+1 | LÉNIO Sérgio NEVES () | |
+1 | LUISINHO () | |
4 | LUCAS de Azevedo MACEDO (Praiense, 1p) | |
+2 | TIAGO Alexandre ROSÁRIO () | |
RIVALDO Bernardino SEMEDO (Juventude) | ||
JHONATAN da SILVA Dias (Atlético, 1p) | ||
+2 | JOÃO Manuel MUCUIA (Serpa) | |
+1 | JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | |
FABRÍCIO Garcia ANDRADE (Fabril, 2p) | ||
António BAIXINHO (Vasco da Gama, 1p) | ||
3 | Sérgio SEMEDO (Esperança Lagos) | |
IAQUINTA (Serpa, 1p) | ||
MARTIM Spencer ÁGUAS (Oriental Dragon) | ||
+1 | HUGO Filipe CAEIRO (Fabril) | |
LUÍS Miguel GASPAR (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | ||
RAFAEL José BAIÃO (Vasco da Gama, 1p) | ||
ANTÓNIO Luís MAIOR (Serpa) | ||
Emmanuel EZE (Vasco da Gama) | ||
+1 | LUCAS Ferreira REIS (Rabo de Peixe) | |
+2 | DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Fabril, 1p) | |
ANIBAL da Jorgina ANDRE () |
Sunday, 27 November 2022 | |||||
9 | Olhanense | 3-2 | Oriental Dragon | ||
32 | Cláudio Major | 8 | Nico | ||
54 | Barataud | 31 | Nuno Machado | ||
81 | Gabriel Passos | ||||
9 | Atlético | 5-1 | Esperança Lagos | ||
5 | Tiago Rosário | 79(p) | Nhayson | ||
13 | Luisinho | ||||
40 | Tomás Martins | ||||
47 | Lénio Neves | ||||
54 | Tiago Rosário | ||||
9 | Angrense | 0-0 | Imortal | ||
9 | Fabril | 3-0 | Vasco da Gama | ||
30 | Diogo Ramos | ||||
39(p) | Diogo Ramos | ||||
59 | Hugo Caeiro | ||||
9 | Ferreiras | 2-0 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | ||
62(og) | Ibrahim | ||||
87 | Ivan Francisco | ||||
9 | Rabo de Peixe | 2-1 | Praiense | ||
51 | João Ventura | 28 | Michael | ||
90 | Lucas Reis | ||||
9 | Serpa | 2-0 | Juventude | ||
3 | João Mucuia | ||||
64 | João Mucuia |