ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 3os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1322982.256246.97%2518.94%4534.09%

3os Omilos
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Iraklis Larisas2216423513+2252XWWW1191122711731136
2 Ypatou2215523811+2750XOLW1182121611731175
3 Elassonas2210753220+1237XXWL11632177114431513
4 Amvrysseas Distomou2210572713+1435WLWW117221951133588
5 Dimitra Efxeinoupolis2210572921+835XXWW11623178114341213
6 PO Fikis22111102625+134LLLW11614158115061117
7 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou229672314+933XWWL115421451142599
8 Neas Artakis228862513+1232WOLL1153313711353126
9 Atromitos Palama2293102722+530LWWW114341511115061211
10 Thiseas Agrias2255121831-1320XWLL11335101111227820
11 Atalanti2240181550-3512WLLL11308818111010732
12 Aetos Makrychoriou220121365-621LLLL110110331110011034


Top Scorers
14+2Fotis GOUDROUBIS (Elassonas, 2p)
13+1Christos ALEXIOU (Iraklis Larisas, 3p)
9
Nikolaos SKONDRAS (PO Fikis, 1p)

Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 4p)
+1Leonidas MEGALOS (Neas Artakis)
8+1Themistoklis POTOURIDIS (Ypatou)
6
Erwin PEPKOLAJ (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis)

Ilias ZERVAS (PO Fikis)
5+1Stavros VOURDAKIS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis, 1p)
+1Alexandros SECHOLARI (Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou)
4
Giorgos KAKAVITSIS (Iraklis Larisas)

Michalis STAGAKIS (Ypatou)

Stavros GEORGOUSOPOULOS (Amvrysseas Distomou)

Vangelis PAPADAKIS (Neas Artakis)
+2Theodoros ALBANIS (Amvrysseas Distomou)

Vasilis KATSAMAGAS (Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou, 1p)

Christos OIKONOMOU (Atromitos Palama)
3
Giannis VAROUXAKIS (Thiseas Agrias)

Andreas DABOS (Atalanti)
+1Vaios TSIAFITSAS (PO Fikis)

Daniel SIVERIO (Atromitos Palama, 1p)

Kostas KAMBERIS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis, 1p)
+1Ilias KOTSIARIDIS (Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou)

Dimitris CHASOMERIS (Iraklis Larisas)

Apostolos LAMBOS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis)

Vangelis PATSAROUCHAS (Atalanti, 1p)

Dimitris MATOULAS (Elassonas)