ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792072.623341.77%2227.85%2430.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sutjeska1610423712+2534WWXW86112168431166
2+1Budućnost1510233218+1432WLWW86111697412169
3-2Iskra169522214+832XWXW85211268431108
4=Zeta166731511+425WXWL843184824277
5=Podgorica165652018+221WLXW83411288224810
6=OFK Titograd165381717+018LLWL82067108332107
7+2Kom163672225-315XLLX824214108125815
-8-1Rudar164391633-1715LXXL832312148116419
-9-1OFK Petrovac1642101232-2014LWWL82155158215717
--10=Grbalj151681427-139LLXX70437118125716

Top Scorers
7+1Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Boban ĐORĐEVIĆ (Grbalj)
6+2Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)
5
Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Budućnost)

Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Iskra, 3p)
+1Jovan VUJOVIĆ (Podgorica, 4p)
+1Goran VUJOVIĆ (Kom, 2p)

Velizar JANKETIĆ (Rudar, 4p)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Budućnost)
4+1Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Marko VUČIĆ (Sutjeska, 4p)

Boris KOPITOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Sutjeska)
3
Šaleta KORDIĆ (Podgorica)

Ivan VUKČEVIĆ (Zeta)
+2Srđan KRSTOVIĆ (Zeta)

Mihailo PEROVIĆ (Budućnost)

Bogdan MILIĆ (Iskra)

Miloš KALEZIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Miloš MIJIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+1Luka MERDOVIĆ (OFK Titograd)

Aleksa MARUŠIĆ (Sutjeska)

Igor VUKČEVIĆ (OFK Titograd)

Dejan ZARUBICA (Budućnost)
+1Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Budućnost)

Zarko POPOVIĆ (Kom)
+1Nikola VUJNOVIĆ (Podgorica)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
16Zeta2-0Grbalj

14Krstović
90Krstović
16Kom1-1Iskra

86Vujović
35(og)Petrović
16Budućnost2-1OFK Titograd

20Stoiljković
72Merdović
57Vučić
16OFK Petrovac0-4Sutjeska


38Kojašević

44Ćetković

53(p)Marković

90Kojašević
16Podgorica3-0Rudar

12Vujnović
58Jovanović
81(p)Vujović