ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
892312.593842.70%2426.97%2730.34%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Budućnost1712233518+1738WWWL97111798512189
2Sutjeska1810533815+2335XLWW96122189441177
3Iskra189542317+632LLXW95221389432109
4Zeta187741613+328WLWX953194924379
5Podgorica186752319+425XWWL94411489234911
61Rudar186392336-1321WWLX942315169216820
71OFK Titograd186391818+021LWLL93068109333108
8OFK Petrovac1852111537-2217LWLW92166199315918
9Kom183782529-416XLXL9252151191261018
10Grbalj171791529-1410XLLL80538129126717

Results
Thursday, 5 December 2019
18Zeta1-0OFK Titograd
18Kom1-1Podgorica
18Budućnost1-0Iskra
18Grbalj1-1Sutjeska
18OFK Petrovac1-4Rudar
Fixtures
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
19Kom-Zeta
19Budućnost-Rudar
19Grbalj-Iskra
19OFK Petrovac-Podgorica
19OFK Titograd-Sutjeska

Top Scorers
8Boban ĐORĐEVIĆ (Grbalj)
7Boris KOPITOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)
Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Sutjeska)
6Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska)
Goran VUJOVIĆ (Kom, 2p)
Velizar JANKETIĆ (Rudar, 4p)
Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Budućnost)
5Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)
Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Iskra, 3p)
Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)
Jovan VUJOVIĆ (Podgorica, 4p)
4Šaleta KORDIĆ (Podgorica)
Luka MERDOVIĆ (OFK Titograd)
Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Budućnost)
Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Sutjeska)
Marko VUČIĆ (Sutjeska, 4p)
Nikola VUJNOVIĆ (Podgorica)