ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1253192.555040.00%3729.60%3830.40%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Budućnost2519335321+3260WWWW1311112610128222711
2=Sutjeska2512944826+2245OXWL12732239135622517
3=Iskra2511863124+741WOLX127231810134631314
4=Zeta259972524+136WWLX12642138133551216
5+1Podgorica2571262923+633WOLX124711610133551313
6-1Rudar25103123646-1033LLWW126242321134181325
7+1OFK Petrovac2567122042-2225OXOL132471024124351018
-8-1OFK Titograd2566132533-824LXLX133191320123541213
-9=Kom2558123240-823LXWL133641916122281324
--10=Grbalj2539132040-2018LLOW13175111912228921

Top Scorers
9
Boban ĐORĐEVIĆ (Grbalj)
+1Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Budućnost, 3p)
8
Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Boris KOPITOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Velizar JANKETIĆ (Rudar, 4p)

Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Budućnost)
6
Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)
+1Petar GRBIĆ (Budućnost)

Goran VUJOVIĆ (Kom, 2p)
5
TIAGUINHO (Rudar, 2p)

Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Iskra, 3p)

Miloš KALEZIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Budućnost)
+1Nikola VUJNOVIĆ (Podgorica)

Šaleta KORDIĆ (Podgorica)

Panagiotis MORAITIS (Budućnost)

Jovan VUJOVIĆ (Podgorica, 4p)

Marko VUČIĆ (Sutjeska, 5p)

Zarko POPOVIĆ (Kom)
Results
Wednesday, 3 June 2020
25Sutjeska0-0OFK Petrovac
25Rudar0-3Podgorica


40Vujnović

68Božanović

90Sekulić
25Grbalj0-2Zeta


32Soppo

90Bošnjak
25OFK Titograd1-3Budućnost

24(og)Pešukić
40Grbić

69Božović

87Zarubica
25Iskra2-0Kom

13(p)Rogošić
35Vuković