ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
River Plate33
2
Boca Juniors30
3
Argentinos Juniors30
4
Rosario Central29
5
Vélez Sársfield29
6
Lanús29
7
Arsenal28
8
Racing Club27
9
San Lorenzo27
10
Newell's Old Boys26
11
Atlético Tucumán26
12
Estudiantes (LP)25
13
Defensa y Justicia24
14
Talleres24
15
Unión23
16
Independiente22
17
Banfield21
18
Central Córdoba (SE)21
19
Colón16
20
Gimnasia (LP)15
21
Huracán15
22
Aldosivi15
23
Patronato14
24
Godoy Cruz9
Zona A
1
Atlanta28
2
Estudiantes (RC)28
3
Platense28
4
Temperley25
5
San Martín (SJ)24
6
Estudiantes (BA)23
7
Alvarado20
8
Agropecuario19
9
Deportivo Morón19
10
Independiente Rivadavia18
11
Guillermo Brown18
12
Ferro18
13
Barracas Central17
14
Belgrano15
15
Atlético Mitre15
16
Nueva Chicago10
Zona B
1
San Martín (Tuc)34
2
Sarmiento30
3
Defensores26
4
Tigre22
5
Deportivo Riestra22
6
Atlético Rafaela21
7
Instituto20
8
Villa Dálmine18
9
Gimnasia (J)17
10
Gimnasia (M)17
11
Quilmes16
12
Chacarita Juniors16
13
Santamarina15
14
Brown de Adrogue15
15
Almagro15
16
All Boys12

+1
Almirante Brown3
2
Defensores Unidos3
3
UAI Urquiza3
4
Comunicaciones3
5
Los Andes3
6
San Telmo1
7
Argentino Quilmes1
8
Colegiales1
9
San Miguel1
10
Talleres (RE)0
11
Acassuso0
12
Tristan Suárez0
13
Flandria0
14
Sacachispas0
15
Villa San Carlos0
16
Deportivo Armenio0
17
JJ Urquiza0
18
Fenix0
Zona 1
+1
Chaco For Ever27
+2
Atlético Guemes24
+3
Sarmiento Resistencia23
+4
Douglas Haig22
+5
Central Norte21
+6
Boca Unidos21
7
Sportivo Las Parejas20
8
Crucero del Norte19
9
Unión Sunchales19
10
Defensores (P)18
11
Defensores (VR)18
12
Sportivo Belgrano18
13
San Martín (FSA)18
14
Juventud Unida (G)15
--15
Gimnasia (CdU)12
Zona 2
+1
Deportivo Maipú27
+2
Huracán Las Heras26
+3
Villa Mitre23
+4
Deportivo Madryn22
+5
Ferro de General Pico22
+6
Sansinena21
7
Camioneros20
8
Cipolletti19
9
Circulo Deportivo19
10
Estudiantes (SL)18
11
Sportivo Peñarol17
12
Sol de Mayo15
13
Juventud Unida USL15
14
Desamparados13
--15
Olimpo12