ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1453122.155739.31%4631.72%4228.97%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Almirante Brown16952167+932OXWW963090732277
21Villa San Carlos16853179+829WXWW7331639522116
32JJ Urquiza168442116+528WXWW95221410732276
42Talleres (RE)168442016+428OWWW7421117942399
51Comunicaciones167542114+726OWLW7412969342128
63Los Andes167451915+425WXWX96121257133710
73Tristan Suárez167451916+325WLLL9522127722379
8Defensores Unidos166641614+224OXOW733196933378
93Deportivo Armenio166552119+223LXWX93339973221210
103San Telmo167271917+223LLLL9612169711538
11Flandria165652419+521OOLX932414127241107
121Acassuso164932017+321WWOL72419692521111
131UAI Urquiza165562122-120LWLL7223101293331110
142Fenix174491119-816OWLO8215410923479
151Argentino Quilmes164481124-1316LWLL72327109216414
161San Miguel162771018-813LOWX7043479234611
17Colegiales171791527-1210OLLL90457138134814
18Sacachispas161691123-129OLOL91536127016511

Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
16San Telmo0-1Villa San Carlos
16Tristan Suárez1-0Argentino Quilmes
16Sacachispas0-0Defensores Unidos
Sunday, 1 December 2019
16Los Andes1-0San Miguel
16Almirante Brown0-0Talleres (RE)
16Deportivo Armenio0-3Acassuso
16Flandria0-0Comunicaciones
16Fenix1-0UAI Urquiza
16JJ Urquiza3-1Colegiales
Friday, 6 December 2019
17Colegiales0-0Fenix
Fixtures
Saturday, 7 December 2019
17Acassuso-San Telmo
17Villa San Carlos-Flandria
17UAI Urquiza-Almirante Brown
17Argentino Quilmes-Deportivo Armenio
Sunday, 8 December 2019
17San Miguel-JJ Urquiza
17Comunicaciones-Los Andes
17Defensores Unidos-Tristan Suárez
Monday, 9 December 2019
17Talleres (RE)-Sacachispas

Top Scorers
11Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
10Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
8Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
6Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)
4Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)
Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)
Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)
Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)
Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)
Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)
Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)
Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)
Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)
Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)
Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)