ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2022

1
Newell's Old Boys13
2
Gimnasia (LP)11
3
Banfield11
4
Argentinos Juniors10
5
Racing Club9
6
Platense9
7
Boca Juniors9
8
River Plate8
9
Huracán8
10
San Lorenzo7
11
Godoy Cruz7
12
Atlético Tucumán7
13
Sarmiento7
14
Central Córdoba (SE)7
15
Patronato7
16
Independiente7
17
Estudiantes (LP)7
18
Unión7
19
Lanús5
20
Vélez Sársfield5
21
Colón5
22
Tigre5
23
Arsenal4
24
Defensa y Justicia4
25
Talleres4
26
Rosario Central4
27
Barracas Central3
28
Aldosivi1
++1
Belgrano49
+2
San Martín (Tuc)40
+3
Instituto37
+4
All Boys35
+5
Brown de Adrogue35
+6
Estudiantes (RC)35
+7
Gimnasia (M)32
+8
Independiente Rivadavia32
+9
San Martín (SJ)32
+10
Almagro32
+11
Guillermo Brown31
+12
Deportivo Madryn30
+13
Chacarita Juniors28
14
Deportivo Riestra28
15
Estudiantes (BA)28
16
Chaco For Ever27
17
Deportivo Maipú27
18
Defensores27
19
Agropecuario26
20
Quilmes26
21
Ferro26
22
Gimnasia (J)25
23
Nueva Chicago24
24
Alvarado24
25
Deportivo Morón23
26
Atlético Mitre22
27
Atlético Guemes22
28
Temperley22
29
Sacachispas21
30
Atlanta21
31
Almirante Brown21
32
Flandria19
33
San Telmo19
34
Atlético Rafaela18
35
Tristan Suárez16
--36
Villa Dálmine16
--37
Santamarina13
+1
Ituzaingó5
2
Villa San Carlos5
3
UAI Urquiza5
4
Defensores Unidos5
5
Talleres (RE)5
6
Deportivo Armenio5
7
Acassuso4
8
San Miguel4
9
Deportivo Merlo4
10
Argentino Quilmes4
11
Colegiales3
12
Fénix3
13
Cañuelas2
14
Comunicaciones2
15
Los Andes2
16
JJ Urquiza1
17
Dock Sud1
+1
Olimpo33
+2
Sansinena26
+3
Villa Mitre25
+4
Sol de Mayo24
+5
Estudiantes (SL)23
+6
Argentino MM23
+7
Camioneros20
+8
Sportivo Peñarol19
9
Juventud Unida USL18
10
Ciudad de Bolívar18
11
Ferro de General Pico17
12
Liniers17
13
Circulo Deportivo16
14
Huracán Las Heras16
15
Cipolletti15
16
Desamparados14
17
Independiente Chivilcoy12

+1
Racing Córdoba35
+2
Central Norte30
+3
Sarmiento Resistencia27
+4
Douglas Haig25
+5
Sportivo Las Parejas25
+6
San Martín (FSA)24
+7
Gimnasia y Tiro24
+8
Crucero del Norte22
9
Gimnasia (CdU)20
10
Sportivo Belgrano18
11
Boca Unidos16
12
Juventud Antoniana16
13
Unión Sunchales15
14
Defensores (P)14
15
Juventud Unida (G)13
16
Defensores (VR)12
17
Atlético Paraná12

Transfer windows: 05 July 2021 - 26 September 2021, 21 January 2022 - 19 February 2022