ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
202122232425262728293031323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
6491,3312.0528143.30%23936.83%12919.88%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Belgrano3523754723+2476WWWL1815213210178541513
+2=Instituto35181164522+2365LWWW171250266186661916
+3+1Gimnasia (M)35171353916+2364WWXW18114322817692178
+4-1San Martín (Tuc)35161544221+2163XWLW1711512251851032016
+5=All Boys35151554531+1460WLWL1811703113174851418
+6=Estudiantes (RC)36141664029+1158OOWX1910722913174941116
+7+1Almagro35169103531+457WXWW1810441912176561619
+8+2Chaco For Ever36131673728+955WLOX18106222101831051518
+9+2Defensores35131573628+854WOLW176921611187652017
+10-3Estudiantes (BA)35159113127+454LWOW1710612081853101119
+11-2Independiente Rivadavia351411104434+1053LWLW1711422810183781624
+12+1Deportivo Morón35121673121+1052WWWW187921910175751211
+13-1Deportivo Riestra35111863226+651XXWL1897220101721141216
14=San Martín (SJ)35146154841+748LLLW1712143913182511928
15=Chacarita Juniors361211134846+247LXWW1768327161963102130
16+1Deportivo Madryn35101694339+446WLLL1885525181721141821
17-1Deportivo Maipú135111593931+845WLLW187922715174671216
18=Atlético Mitre351111133636+044OWLL177642018184591618
19+2Ferro351111133034-444XOWL176651313185581721
20+4Brown de Adrogue351110143939+043WLLX176472119185671820
21-2Atlanta351013122931-243LWWW175931613185491318
22-2Quilmes351013124146-543LXLX1778220141835102132
23-1Guillermo Brown35127163042-1243XXLL1793516121834111430
24-1Almirante Brown35914123843-541LLXX187832619172691224
25+2Temperley35914123339-641WLWW186751916173771423
26-1Gimnasia (J)351011143649-1341XXWL189632717171511932
27-1Atlético Guemes35815122631-539XXLX1831051214175571417
28+3San Telmo35912143550-1539WLXL1879221151723121435
29-1Atlético Rafaela35814134041-138XWXW178633115180810926
30-1Agropecuario35716122530-537LOLX17674181218198718
31-1Villa Dálmine35716123648-1237LOWX186751919171971729
32=Alvarado35812153145-1436XLWW186662016172691129
33+1Tristan Suárez35614153544-932WXXX175752723181710821
34+1Nueva Chicago35614153347-1432WLLO1858518161716101531
35-2Flandria35613163046-1631LOLX183781622173681424
--36=Sacachispas35318142140-1927LLLX1728710171811071123
--37=Santamarina35511192556-3126LLXX1729615241832131032
1Deportivo Maipú (-3)

Results
Tuesday, 27 September 2022
35Atlanta3-1Chaco For Ever
Friday, 30 September 2022
36Gimnasia (J)1-1San Martín (Tuc)
Saturday, 1 October 2022
36Almagro1-0Independiente Rivadavia
36Villa Dálmine0-1Brown de Adrogue
36Alvarado1-1Ferro
36Deportivo Madryn2-0Sacachispas
Sunday, 2 October 2022
36Almirante Brown2-3Defensores
36Temperley2-0Agropecuario
36San Telmo1-0Atlanta
36Gimnasia (M)1-0Estudiantes (BA)
36Chaco For Ever2-1San Martín (SJ)
36Estudiantes (RC)0-0Atlético Mitre
36Atlético Guemes1-1Atlético Rafaela
Monday, 3 October 2022
36Belgrano3-0Chacarita Juniors
36All Boys1-0Santamarina
36Nueva Chicago2-1Quilmes
36Deportivo Morón1-0Instituto
36Deportivo Riestra1-1Guillermo Brown
Tuesday, 4 October 2022
36Flandria0-1Tristan Suárez
Fixtures
Friday, 7 October 2022
37Ferro-Almagro
37Brown de Adrogue-Almirante Brown
37Atlético Mitre-Alvarado
Saturday, 8 October 2022
37Quilmes-Deportivo Maipú
37Chacarita Juniors-Villa Dálmine
37San Martín (SJ)-San Telmo
37Estudiantes (BA)-All Boys
37Atlético Rafaela-Deportivo Riestra
37Guillermo Brown-Belgrano
37Agropecuario-Deportivo Morón
Sunday, 9 October 2022
37Defensores-Gimnasia (J)
Monday, 10 October 2022
37Instituto-Deportivo Madryn
37San Martín (Tuc)-Flandria
37Atlanta-Gimnasia (M)
37Independiente Rivadavia-Nueva Chicago
37Tristan Suárez-Temperley
37Santamarina-Atlético Guemes
37Sacachispas-Estudiantes (RC)

Top Scorers
16Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 3p)
15Octavio BIANCHI (All Boys)
Luis SILBA (Estudiantes (RC), 3p)
13Gabriel GRACIANI (Instituto, 7p)
Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue, 3p)
12Braian OYOLA (Tristan Suárez, 4p)
Enzo DÍAZ (Ferro, 2p)
Matías GIMÉNEZ (San Martín (SJ), 1p)
Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Mitre)
Juan MIRITELLO (San Martín (Tuc))
Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro, 1p)
11Rodrigo CASTILLO (Deportivo Madryn, 1p)
Gonzalo LENCINA (Atlético Rafaela)
Santiago GODOY (Chacarita Juniors, 1p)
10Lautaro GORDILLO (Ferro)
Lucas AMBROGIO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)
9Ignacio RUSSO (Chacarita Juniors)
Fernando BRANDÁN (All Boys)
Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 2p)
8Santiago ROSALES (Atlético Mitre, 1p)
Gastón GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo Morón, 4p)
Nicolás MESSINITI (Tristan Suárez)
Matías QUIROGA (Independiente Rivadavia)
Jonathan CAÑETE (San Telmo)
Leandro GONZÁLEZ (Gimnasia (J), 1p)
Lázaro ROMERO (Deportivo Riestra, 2p)
Ricardo BLANCO (Chacarita Juniors, 2p)
Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra, 3p)
Damián DE HOYOS (Deportivo Maipú, 2p)