ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
771802.333849.35%2329.87%1620.78%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Rentistas11812167+925WLWW5500103631264
+2+1Sud América117131810+822WLWW6501104521286
+3-1Miramar117041912+721LWLW6501124520378
+4=Tacuarembó11452128+417XXLW633094512234
+5=Rocha114431817+116LXXL62221110522177
+6=Torque114341517-215XWLW5401846033713
+7+1Boston River113531111+014WWOL412143723278
+8+1Cerrito113531011-114WWLO632175503236
9-2Deportivo Maldonado11335911-212LWWX531173602428
10=Atenas11335814-612XWLL613257520337
11+2Rampla Juniors112541112-111WLOO8242108301214
12=Villa Teresa112541217-511XLXX512278613259
13-2Huracán112451318-510LLWL4121447124914
--14=Plaza Colonia11227815-78LLWL5221546006311

Top Scorers
7+1Leonardo MALDONADO (Rocha)
6+1Gastón COLMÁN (Tacuarembó)
5
Ignacio CHRISTOPHERSEN (Miramar)

Nicolás VARELA (Villa Teresa)
+1Martín CROSSA (Miramar)
+1Guillermo MAIDANA (Rentistas)
4
Fernando CAÑARTE (Cerrito, 1p)

Luis MAGUREGUY (Rocha, 1p)

Jesús TOSCANINI (Torque)

Alberto GARCÍA (Tacuarembó)

Bryan ALDAVE (Sud América)
3+1Christian YELADIAN (Rentistas)

José PÉREZ (Rocha)

Pablo SILVA (Sud América)

Rafael ACOSTA (Deportivo Maldonado)
+1Jonathan ÁLVEZ (Torque)

Nicolás GUEVARA (Rampla Juniors)

Nicolás LÓPEZ (Huracán)

Federico PÉREZ (Atenas)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2013
11Tacuarembó1-1Villa Teresa

62Colmán
90Viña
11Cerrito3-2Huracán

17Di Fiori
33(og)Benia
81Araújo
83González
87Balboa
11Rocha1-3Rentistas

28Maldonado
21Yeladian

24Lacerda

50Maidana
11Rampla Juniors3-0Deportivo Maldonado

13Canosa
39Brito
90Arismendi
11Miramar1-2Boston River

69Crossa
27García

56García
Sunday, 3 March 2013
11Atenas1-1Torque

28Petryk
86Álvez
11Sud América2-1Plaza Colonia

33Franco
75Martínez
47Monroy