ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122572.295650.00%3228.57%2421.43%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Sud América1610242412+1232WWWO9702156732296
+2+1Miramar169252416+829WXWO9702167722389
+3-1Rentistas169161814+428LLLL7601125931569
+4+1Cerrito167631713+427WWWX9531127723256
+5-1Tacuarembó167541813+526LWLW9531148722345
+6=Boston River166732214+825WWWX8341146833288
+7=Rocha165652323+021OLLX933314137232910
+8+2Torque166372225-321WLLL860211680351119
9-1Rampla Juniors164751515+019OWWO9252108722357
10-1Deportivo Maldonado164661316-318LWXO7421839045513
11+3Atenas164481223-1116WLLX7232779216516
12-1Plaza Colonia164391522-715LLWX7322659117917
13-1Huracán163581725-814LLXW62318510127920
--14-1Villa Teresa162771726-913LXLX814311138134613

Top Scorers
8
Gastón COLMÁN (Tacuarembó)
7
Leonardo MALDONADO (Rocha)
6
Nicolás VARELA (Villa Teresa)

Martín CROSSA (Miramar, 1p)

Guillermo MAIDANA (Rentistas, 1p)

Jonathan ÁLVEZ (Torque)
5
Ignacio CHRISTOPHERSEN (Miramar)

Fernando CAÑARTE (Cerrito, 2p)

Jesús TOSCANINI (Torque)
+2Marcio ARAÚJO (Cerrito)
4+1Maureen FRANCO (Sud América)
+1Serafín GARCÍA (Boston River)

Luis MAGUREGUY (Rocha, 1p)

Rafael ACOSTA (Deportivo Maldonado)

Alberto GARCÍA (Tacuarembó)

Bryan ALDAVE (Sud América)
3
Héctor VÁZQUEZ (Tacuarembó)
+2Ángel BARBOZA (Atenas)

Christian YELADIAN (Rentistas)

José PÉREZ (Rocha)

Diego VIÑA (Villa Teresa)

Pablo SILVA (Sud América)

Giovanni ZARFINO (Boston River)

Daniel MARTÍNEZ (Plaza Colonia)

Cristian OLIVERA (Plaza Colonia)

Nicolás GUEVARA (Rampla Juniors)

Nicolás LÓPEZ (Huracán)

Federico PÉREZ (Atenas)

Facundo PERAZA (Boston River)
Results
Saturday, 6 April 2013
16Atenas2-0Deportivo Maldonado

1Barboza
18Barboza
16Rocha0-0Rampla Juniors
16Sud América3-1Villa Teresa

21(og)Maidana
86Bértola
36Gallego
60Franco
16Miramar1-0Tacuarembó

81Fernández
16Boston River3-0Huracán

52García
80Gurri
85Piñatares
16Cerrito2-0Plaza Colonia

5Araújo
51Araújo
16Torque1-0Rentistas

68Da Luz