ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333092.326448.12%3627.07%3324.81%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Sud América1912342913+1639WWXW108021769432127
+2=Miramar1911352918+1136WWXW118121998323109
+3=Tacuarembó1910542716+1135WWWL11731209832377
+4=Rentistas1910272319+432XWLL961215910415810
+5+2Cerrito198651919+030WLLW106311489234511
+6-1Boston River197752519+628LLWW944116610334913
+7-1Torque198382728-127LWWW9702126101361522
+8=Rocha196672528-324LLWO10334151693331012
9=Deportivo Maldonado195681719-221LWLL952211410046615
10=Rampla Juniors194871519-420LLOO112631010822459
11+1Plaza Colonia1954101724-719WLOL832377112271017
12-1Atenas1954101326-1319LLWW923471010316616
13=Huracán194692331-818WXLL82421110112271221
--14=Villa Teresa192982030-1015XXLL9144111410154916

Top Scorers
10
Gastón COLMÁN (Tacuarembó)
+1Guillermo MAIDANA (Rentistas, 2p)
7
Nicolás VARELA (Villa Teresa)

Leonardo MALDONADO (Rocha)

Jesús TOSCANINI (Torque)
6
Martín CROSSA (Miramar, 1p)

Jonathan ÁLVEZ (Torque)
+1Marcio ARAÚJO (Cerrito)
5
Ignacio CHRISTOPHERSEN (Miramar)
+4Sebastián GULARTE (Tacuarembó)

Fernando CAÑARTE (Cerrito, 2p)

Rafael ACOSTA (Deportivo Maldonado)
4+1Federico FERNÁNDEZ (Miramar)

Maureen FRANCO (Sud América)

Serafín GARCÍA (Boston River)
+1José PÉREZ (Rocha)

Giovanni ZARFINO (Boston River)

Luis MAGUREGUY (Rocha, 1p)

Santiago PALLARES (Miramar)

Alberto GARCÍA (Tacuarembó)

Facundo PERAZA (Boston River)

Bryan ALDAVE (Sud América)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2013
19Miramar2-1Deportivo Maldonado

26Rodríguez
10Fernández
51Fernández
19Rocha1-3Huracán

42Pérez
12Vacani

43Sosa

88D'Amico
19Tacuarembó4-1Boston River

3Gularte
35Bonilla
11Gularte
20Gularte
38Gularte
19Rampla Juniors0-2Sud América


72González

90González
19Cerrito2-1Torque

69Araújo
27Hohberg
90Balboa
19Rentistas1-1Villa Teresa

42Maidana
61Alonso
19Atenas0-1Plaza Colonia


77Nuñez