ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924962.587036.46%5930.73%6332.81%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SK Sturm Graz32191035623+3344WXXX161042248169613215
2FC Salzburg3220757429+4542WWLX1611324212169433217
3LASK32141084333+1034LXWW169432612165651721
4SK Rapid Wien32111294735+1228LWWL164752321167542414
5TSV Hartberg32129114952-328WLXW166462129166552823
6Austria Klagenfurt32912114050-1022LLLL164752027165562023
71Wolfsberger AC321210104139+231WWWL166462119166642020
81FK Austria321210103534+129WLLX166822014166281520
9Blau-Weiss Linz32711143348-1522LLWW1648418201633101528
101SCR Altach32613132740-1321XWLX163761417163671323
111WSG Tirol3275202955-2619LLLO1643917251632111230
12Austria Lustenau3249192258-3616XWWO1630131234161961024

Results
Sunday, 19 May 2024
32FC Salzburg7-1LASK
32SK Rapid Wien0-3TSV Hartberg
32SK Sturm Graz2-0Austria Klagenfurt
Play-offs
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
EsfWolfsberger AC1-2FK Austria
Friday, 24 May 2024
Efl1FK Austria2-1TSV Hartberg
Tuesday, 28 May 2024
Efl2TSV Hartberg0-1FK Austria1-3

Top Scorers
20+1Karim KONATÉ (FC Salzburg)
13
Marco GRÜLL (SK Rapid Wien, 7p)
12
Marin LJUBIČIĆ (LASK, 3p)

Maximilian ENTRUP (TSV Hartberg, 1p)
+1Donis AVDIJAJ (TSV Hartberg)
11
Thierno BALLO (Wolfsberger AC, 3p)

Andreas GRUBER (FK Austria)

Sinan KARWEINA (Austria Klagenfurt)
10
VAL CEARÁ (Blau-Weiss Linz, 3p)
9
Otar KITEISHVILI (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
+1Augustine BOAKYE (Wolfsberger AC)

Robert ŽULJ (LASK)

Andy IRVING (Austria Klagenfurt, 3p)
8
Nik PRELEC (WSG Tirol)
+1Dominik FITZ (FK Austria, 4p)
+2Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg, 1p)
7
Tomi HORVAT (SK Sturm Graz)

Oscar GLOUKH (FC Salzburg)

Alexander PRASS (SK Sturm Graz)

Christoph LANG (SK Rapid Wien)

Guido BURGSTALLER (SK Rapid Wien)