ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2327023.029641.38%6628.45%7030.17%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SK Rapid Wien[A]2920546923+4665WWWW151212369148423314
2SR Donaufeld2915866737+3053LXWW146533522159333215
3Leobendorf2914785138+1349LXWL157352424147432714
41Wiener Viktoria29121165241+1147WWXO158433523144731718
51Kremser SC2913884436+847LLXW148332415155552021
6FC Marchfeld2913794644+246WLWL1510233118143561526
7Wiener Sportklub29101094742+540XLWL156632521144462221
8Traiskirchen29108116049+1138XXXW146352520154563529
9FK Austria[A]29910104642+437LXLL155641715144462927
10Oberwart29114143848-1037WWXL145091731156452117
11TWL Elektra29810113441-734XXLW145721714153391727
12SC Neusiedl2996143758-2133XLLW144461728155282030
13Favoritner AC29611123049-1929LXLO143741317153481732
14FC Mauerwerk29511132657-3126XWLW152491439143741218
151Ardagger29510142037-1725WXLL155731513140311524
161ASV Drassburg2966173560-2524XXWL1444622261522111334

Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
29Wiener Sportklub2-2SC Neusiedl
29Traiskirchen1-1ASV Drassburg
29Ardagger2-1FK Austria[A]
29FC Marchfeld3-2Kremser SC
Saturday, 25 May 2024
29SK Rapid Wien[A]2-0Favoritner AC
29Leobendorf0-5Oberwart
29Wiener Viktoria3-2SR Donaufeld
29FC Mauerwerk1-1TWL Elektra
Fixtures
Friday, 31 May 2024
30Kremser SC-Leobendorf
30SC Neusiedl-FC Mauerwerk
30Traiskirchen-FK Austria[A]
30Oberwart-SK Rapid Wien[A]
30Favoritner AC-Wiener Sportklub
30ASV Drassburg-Wiener Viktoria
30TWL Elektra-Ardagger
30SR Donaufeld-FC Marchfeld

Top Scorers
21Dominik ROTTER (Wiener Viktoria, 6p)
17Tobias HEDL (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
16Salko MUJANOVIĆ (Traiskirchen)
14Philipp HOSINER (FK Austria[A], 1p)
13Oliver PRANJIC (Leobendorf, 1p)
Marcel HOLZER (SR Donaufeld)
Stephan SCHIMANDL (ASV Drassburg, 2p)
12Benedikt MARTIC (Kremser SC)
11Jovan ZIVKOVIC (SK Rapid Wien[A])
Philipp SCHOBESBERGER (Wiener Viktoria)
Marco SAHANEK (Leobendorf, 3p)
Felix ORGOLITSCH (SR Donaufeld)
10Nicolas MEISTER (FC Marchfeld, 2p)
9Manuel WOLF (SR Donaufeld)
Marc HELLEPARTH (Traiskirchen)
Lukas RIED (Oberwart, 2p)
Benjamin MUSTAFIČ (Favoritner AC, 1p)
8Nadir AJANOVIĆ (Traiskirchen)
Arbnor PRENQI (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
Mario VUCENOVIC (Wiener Sportklub)
Philipp WYDRA (SK Rapid Wien[A], 4p)
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)